NOVOROČNÝ BEH
                           17. ročník, Trnava, 01.01.2004
                               65 bežcov, -4°C, jasno


6 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Grull Miroslav         Lokomotíva Šurany              M do 40       1.     19:35
 2. Králik Eduard          Slávia UK Bratislava           M do 40       2.     19:48
 3. Zuzčák Marek           SAK SPŠ Trnava                 M do 40       3.     20:21
 4. Findl Ladislav         Bratislava                     M 40-50       1.     20:32
 5. Lenhardt Erik          AŠK Lučenec                    M do 40       4.     20:54
 6. Matis Daniel           Banská Štiavnica               M 40-50       2.     21:00
 7. Blažo Daniel           BK Viktoria Horné Orešany      M do 40       5.     21:39
 8. Blažo Vladislav        BK Viktoria Horné Orešany      M do 40       6.     22:02
 9. Ferenc Luboš           Fešák Team Trnava              M do 40       7.     22:22
10. Tomič Peter            ZUJ Galanta                    M do 40       8.     22:31
11. Cích Vladimír          MAC Rača                       M 40-50       3.     22:34
12. Drízga Viktor          SBS Bratislava                 M do 40       9.     22:54
13. Vago Milan             STU Trnava                     M 40-50       4.     23:07
14. Blahút Tomáš           Gymnázium Trnava               M do 40      10.     23:21
15. Pleviak Ľuboš          CK BMX Trnava                  M do 40      11.     23:23
16. Carter Alec            MAC Rača                       M nad 50      1.     23:32
17. Hudec Ján              Lokomotíva Trenčín             M nad 50      2.     23:42
18. Chnápko Peter          STU Trnava                     M do 40      12.     23:47
19. Emerson Dan            Trnava                         M do 40      13.     23:54
20. Benco Peter s.         MAC Rača                       M nad 50      3.     23:58
21. Šabík František        ŠK Machulince                  M 40-50       5.     24:00
22. Plešivka Miroslav      Fešák Team Trnava              M do 40      14.     24:01
23. Bernáth František s.   Triathlon Dvory nad Žitavou    M 40-50       6.     24:33
24. Hlbocký Peter          Trnava                         M do 40      15.     24:37
25. Hanus Stanislav        AŠ Slávia Trnava               M do 40      16.     24:38
26. Nižňan Milan           BBS Bratislava                 M nad 50      4.     24:50
27. Beránek Marián         Zavar                          M do 40      17.     25:00
28. Grullová Marta         Šurany                         Ženy          1.     25:01
29. Kollár Kvetoslav       A-team Trnava                  M nad 50      5.     25:04
30. Bohunický Cyril        Jogging klub Trnava            M 40-50       7.     25:06
31. Oroš Adrián            AŠK Inter Bratislava           M do 40      18.     25:11
32. Hrdina Milan           HRT Trnava                     M 40-50       8.     25:25
33. Gažo Štefan            Trnava                         M nad 50      6.     25:26
34. Skalický Pavol         Trnava                         M nad 50      7.     25:33
35. Hlaváček Marcel        Trnava                         M do 40      19.     25:50
36. Hlaváček Martin        Trnava                         M do 40      20.     25:59
37. Krištofiak Vendelín    Povodie Šaľa                   M nad 50      8.     26:00
38. Lipták Eduard          Slovenský Rozhlas Bratislava   M nad 50      9.     26:08
39. Lietavec Matej         AŠ Slávia Trnava               M do 40      21.     26:21
40. Kujovič František      Olympik Trnava                 M 40-50       9.     26:28
41. Cisár Imrich           Trnava                         M 40-50      10.     26:40
42. Kloknerová Mária       AŠK Slávia Trnava              Ženy          2.     26:48
43. Ethan Lesondiak        Trnava                         M do 40      22.     26:53
44. Hlbocká Zuzana         Trnava                         Ženy          3.     26:55
45. Lietavec Miroslav      BK Špačince                    M 40-50      11.     27:03
46. Dobiášová Danka        Borský Mikuláš                 Ženy          4.     27:25
47. Remiš Adam             Trnava                         M nad 50     10.     27:48
48. Porubský Dušan         Jogging klub Dubnica           M nad 50     11.     27:58
49. Očkovský Jaroslav      Bučany                         M 40-50      12.     29:04
50. Čajkovič Milan         BK Trnava                      M do 40      23.     29:04
51. Emanuel Štefan         STU Trnava                     M nad 50     12.     29:18
52. Kanovič Ján            Považský cukrovar Trnava       M nad 50     13.     29:18
53. Krčmárová Mária        Bratislava                     Ženy          5.     29:19
54. Sedláček Jozef         Boleráz                        M nad 50     14.     29:46
55. Kalázi Jozef           AMK Nové Zámky                 M 40-50      13.     30:04
56. Neštická Zuzana        AŠK Slávia Trnava              Ženy          6.     30:04
57. Čerešňa Dušan          Krajné                         M nad 50     15.     30:11
58. Holický Matej          BK Trnava                      M nad 50     16.     30:17
59. Anetta Vojtech         Trnava                         M nad 50     17.     30:32
60. Plešivková Denisa      Fešák Team Trnava              Ženy          7.     31:08
61. Bernáth František ml.  Triathlon Dvory nad Žitavou    M do 40      24.     31:59
62. Páleník Emil           Čierne Kľačany                 M nad 50     18.     32:26
63. Belica Pavol           AŠ Slávia Trnava               M do 40      25.     33:15
64. Fupšo Vladimír         Dolný Lopašov                  M nad 50     19.     34:29
65. Banár Ignác            Dolné Orešany                  M nad 50     20.     36:57


www.macraca.vian.sk
Webmaster Jozef Bielik,    bielikj @ hotmail.com