Majstrovstvá Bratislavy v atletike pre rok 2004
                    Bratislava, hala Elán, 22.01.2004



60 m I.rozbeh        žiaci
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Horváth Tomáš         890430  Maraton AC Rača                   7,81
  2  Kohút-Palik Dušan     900212  Maraton AC Rača                   8,15
  3  Gallas Rudolf         900425  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava         8,75
  4  Richter Dominik       911015  ŠK Vital Bratislava               8,97
  5  Bílkovič Andrej       930324  Atletický klub Malacky            9,65
     Gazdarica Juraj       891017  Maraton AC Rača                     DQ

60 m II.rozbeh       žiaci
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Madarász Ladislav     890415  Maraton AC Rača                   8,02
  2  Rusňak Rudolf         901122  Atletický klub Malacky            8,26
  3  Kmeť Gorazd           891218  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava         8,58
  4  Štiglic Radovan       911202  ŠK Vital Bratislava               9,33
  5  Mráz Lukáš            921209  Atletický klub Malacky            9,42
  6  Partl Marian          910530  ŠK Vital Bratislava               9,55
  7  Bielik Jakub          910728  ŠK Vital Bratislava               9,75

60 m III.rozbeh      žiaci
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Fíger Braňo           890330  ŠK Vital Bratislava               7,92
  2  Behan Štefan          891121  ŠK Vital Bratislava               8,16
  3  Schneider Igor        891217  ŠK Vital Bratislava               8,32
  4  Drgoňa Tomáš          890314  Slávia STU Bratislava             8,35
  5  Mikulič Richard       900902  Atletický klub Malacky            8,59
  6  Oršula Marek          891126  ŠK Vital Bratislava               8,60

60 m IV.rozbeh       žiaci
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Markusek Tomáš        900423  ŠK Vital Bratislava               8,79
  2  Šimek Daniel          900830  Atletický klub Malacky            8,82
  3  Mertus Michal         900804  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava         8,85
  4  Pavliak Juraj         900823  ŠK Vital Bratislava               9,00
  5  Piok Drahomír         900517  Slávia STU Bratislava             9,02
  6  Nagy Róbert           910103  Slávia STU Bratislava             9,24

60 m V.rozbeh        žiaci
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Chymo Erik            920530  ŠK Vital Bratislava               9,21
  2  Hierweg Karol         920601  ŠK Vital Bratislava               9,21
  3  Engliš Denis          920118  ŠK Vital Bratislava               9,42
  4  Bella Viliam          920116  ŠK Vital Bratislava               9,43
  5  Tóth Marek            901230  ŠK Vital Bratislava               9,57
  6  Mikuláši Jakub        910831  ŠK Vital Bratislava               9,60

60 m finále          žiaci
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Horváth Tomáš         890430  Maraton AC Rača                   7,73
  2  Fíger Braňo           890330  ŠK Vital Bratislava               7,76
  3  Madarász Ladislav     890415  Maraton AC Rača                   7,97
  4  Kohút-Palik Dušan     900212  Maraton AC Rača                   8,18
  5  Rusňak Rudolf         901122  Atletický klub Malacky            8,20
  6  Behan Štefan          891121  ŠK Vital Bratislava               8,23
  7  Drgoňa Tomáš          890314  Slávia STU Bratislava             8,38
  8  Schneider Igor        891217  ŠK Vital Bratislava               8,44


150 m                žiaci
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Lupták Lukáš          890712  Slávia UK Bratislava             18,07
  2  Fíger Braňo           890330  ŠK Vital Bratislava              18,45
  3  Horváth Tomáš         890430  Maraton AC Rača                  18,83
  4  Horný Ľuboš           891107  Slávia STU Bratislava            19,53
  5  Kohút-Palik Dušan     900212  Maraton AC Rača                  19,59
  6  Madarász Ladislav     890415  Maraton AC Rača                  19,70
  7  Behan Štefan          891121  ŠK Vital Bratislava              19,80
  8  Rusňak Rudolf         901122  Atletický klub Malacky           19,97
  9  Schneider Igor        891217  ŠK Vital Bratislava              20,13
 10  Kühnel Patrik         881101  Slávia STU Bratislava            20,20
 11  Furťa Roman           900111  Slávia STU Bratislava            20,23
 12  Oršula Marek          891126  ŠK Vital Bratislava              20,61
 13  Drgoňa Tomáš          890314  Slávia STU Bratislava            20,67
 14  Mikulič Richard       900902  Atletický klub Malacky           20,89
 15  Šimek Daniel          900830  Atletický klub Malacky           21,56
 16  Turčáni Roman         900328  ŠK Vital Bratislava              21,61
 17  Markusek Tomáš        900423  ŠK Vital Bratislava              21,65
 18  Piok Drahomír         900517  Slávia STU Bratislava            21,85
 19  Kodaj Roman           900611  Slávia STU Bratislava            21,95
 20  Mráz Lukáš            921209  Atletický klub Malacky           22,69
 21  Horný Filip           901207  Slávia STU Bratislava            22,83
 22  Engliš Denis          920118  ŠK Vital Bratislava              23,03
 23  Tóth Marek            901230  ŠK Vital Bratislava              23,35
 24  Mikuláši Jakub        910831  ŠK Vital Bratislava              23,44
 25  Partl Marian          910530  ŠK Vital Bratislava              23,50
 26  Štiglic Radovan       911202  ŠK Vital Bratislava              23,65
 27  Bielik Jakub          910728  ŠK Vital Bratislava              23,95
 28  Bílkovič Andrej       930324  Atletický klub Malacky           24,03
 29  Dzielava Rudolf       910209  Slávia STU Bratislava            24,19
     Macsicza Áron         891017  Slávia UK Bratislava                NP
     Krcho Ľubomír         890302  Maraton AC Rača                     NP

150 m I.beh          žiaci
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Lupták Lukáš          890712  Slávia UK Bratislava             18,07
  2  Fíger Braňo           890330  ŠK Vital Bratislava              18,45

150 m II.beh         žiaci
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Horný Ľuboš           891107  Slávia STU Bratislava            19,53
  2  Behan Štefan          891121  ŠK Vital Bratislava              19,80
  3  Kühnel Patrik         881101  Slávia STU Bratislava            20,20
  4  Mikulič Richard       900902  Atletický klub Malacky           20,89

150 m III.beh        žiaci
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Schneider Igor        891217  ŠK Vital Bratislava              20,13
  2  Oršula Marek          891126  ŠK Vital Bratislava              20,61
  3  Drgoňa Tomáš          890314  Slávia STU Bratislava            20,67
  4  Turčáni Roman         900328  ŠK Vital Bratislava              21,61

150 m IV.beh         žiaci
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Furťa Roman           900111  Slávia STU Bratislava            20,23
  2  Šimek Daniel          900830  Atletický klub Malacky           21,56
  3  Markusek Tomáš        900423  ŠK Vital Bratislava              21,65
  4  Piok Drahomír         900517  Slávia STU Bratislava            21,85

150 m  V.beh         žiaci
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kodaj Roman           900611  Slávia STU Bratislava            21,95
  2  Horný Filip           901207  Slávia STU Bratislava            22,83
  3  Engliš Denis          920118  ŠK Vital Bratislava              23,03
  4  Mikuláši Jakub        910831  ŠK Vital Bratislava              23,44

150 m VI.beh         žiaci
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Horváth Tomáš         890430  Maraton AC Rača                  18,83
  2  Rusňak Rudolf         901122  Atletický klub Malacky           19,97
  3  Tóth Marek            901230  ŠK Vital Bratislava              23,35
  4  Dzielava Rudolf       910209  Slávia STU Bratislava            24,19

150 m VII.beh        žiaci
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mráz Lukáš            921209  Atletický klub Malacky           22,69
  2  Partl Marian          910530  ŠK Vital Bratislava              23,50
  3  Bílkovič Andrej       930324  Atletický klub Malacky           24,03
     Krcho Ľubomír         890302  Maraton AC Rača                     NP

150 m VIII.beh       žiaci
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kohút-Palik Dušan     900212  Maraton AC Rača                  19,59
  2  Madarász Ladislav     890415  Maraton AC Rača                  19,70
  3  Štiglic Radovan       911202  ŠK Vital Bratislava              23,65
  4  Bielik Jakub          910728  ŠK Vital Bratislava              23,95


300 m                žiaci
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Tvorík Filip          891201  Slávia STU Bratislava            42,80
  2  Beňa Ján              900604  Atletický klub Malacky           43,52
  3  Mikulič Richard       90      Atletický klub Malacky           44,29
  4  Progner Boris         911205  ŠK Vital Bratislava              47,79
  5  Richter Dominik       911015  ŠK Vital Bratislava              49,71
  6  Bella Viliam          920116  ŠK Vital Bratislava              50,69
  7  Nagy Róbert           910103  Slávia STU Bratislava            50,77
  8  Chymo Erik            920530  ŠK Vital Bratislava              51,74

300 m I.beh          žiaci
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Tvorík Filip          891201  Slávia STU Bratislava            42,80
  2  Beňa Ján              900604  Atletický klub Malacky           43,52
  3  Mikulič Richard       90      Atletický klub Malacky           44,29
  4  Nagy Róbert           910103  Slávia STU Bratislava            50,77

300 m II.beh         žiaci
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Progner Boris         911205  ŠK Vital Bratislava              47,79
  2  Richter Dominik       911015  ŠK Vital Bratislava              49,71
  3  Bella Viliam          920116  ŠK Vital Bratislava              50,69
  4  Chymo Erik            920530  ŠK Vital Bratislava              51,74


600 m                žiaci
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Tichý Martin          891228  Slávia STU Bratislava           1:36,99
  2  Hrnčiar Pavol         900329  Maraton AC Rača                 1:41,05
  3  Obtulovič Viktor      900505  ŠK Vital Bratislava             1:41,86
  4  Zámečník Tomáš        900325  ŠK Vital Bratislava             1:43,11
  5  Kovács Erik           890530  Slávia STU Bratislava           1:43,12
  6  Kovács Marek          890530  Slávia STU Bratislava           1:46,21
  7  Melíšek Jaroslav      900628  Slávia STU Bratislava           1:48,63
  8  Rupp Martin           891116  ŠK Vital Bratislava             1:49,42
  9  Zámečník Lukáš        911106  ŠK Vital Bratislava             1:50,09
 10  Šabík Juraj           910331  ŠK Vital Bratislava             1:52,74
 11  Hierweg Karol         920601  ŠK Vital Bratislava             1:57,97
 12  Matuškovič Juraj      910102  Slávia STU Bratislava           2:00,08


1500 m               žiaci
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kliment Matúš         890414  Slávia UK Bratislava            4:47,54
  2  Benedikt Hugo         90      Slávia UK Bratislava            4:51,33
  3  Beňa Ján              900604  Atletický klub Malacky          4:56,84
  4  Kadlečík Peter        890726  Maraton AC Rača                 5:04,99
  5  Homér Milan           890504  Slávia STU Bratislava           5:40,07
  6  Haas Emil             901022  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava       6:09,45
  7  Šantavý Michal        870227  Slávia STU Bratislava           6:22,93
  8  Jamrich Ivan          900630  Slávia STU Bratislava           6:45,66
     Sedlačko Adam         910503  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava            NP


60 m prek.           žiaci
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kučera Martin         900510  ŠK Vital Bratislava               9,63
  2  Kühnel Patrik         881101  Slávia STU Bratislava             9,66
  3  Horný Ľuboš           891107  Slávia STU Bratislava            10,13
  4  Biksadský Boris       900207  Slávia STU Bratislava            11,44
  5  Melíšek Jaroslav      900628  Slávia STU Bratislava            11,46
  6  Turčáni Roman         900328  ŠK Vital Bratislava              11,83


diaľka               žiaci
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Lupták Lukáš          890712  Slávia UK Bratislava              593
  2  Furťa Roman           900111  Slávia STU Bratislava             518
  3  Kohút-Palik Dušan     900212  Maraton AC Rača                   507
  4  Tvorík Filip          891201  Slávia STU Bratislava             504
  5  Fíger Braňo           890330  ŠK Vital Bratislava               497
  6  Oršula Marek          891126  ŠK Vital Bratislava               479
  7  Markusek Tomáš        900423  ŠK Vital Bratislava               454
  8  Progner Boris         911205  ŠK Vital Bratislava               429
  9  Mertus Michal         900804  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava         404
 10  Dzielava Rudolf       910209  Slávia STU Bratislava             394
 11  Hetfleiš Róbert       900302  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava           0
     Kühnel Patrik         881101  Slávia STU Bratislava               0

    Lupták Lukáš            593    x     x     x     x     x
    Furťa Roman             474   502    x    490   518   484
    Kohút-Palik Dušan       458   470    -    462   507   489
    Tvorík Filip            496    x     x    490   504   501
    Fíger Braňo             488   497    x     x    497    x
    Oršula Marek             x    479   451    x    469   429
    Markusek Tomáš          454   454   440    -     x     x
    Progner Boris           429   381   386   379    x     x
    Mertus Michal            x    401   404
    Dzielava Rudolf         392    x    394
    Hetfleiš Róbert          x     x     x
    Kühnel Patrik            x     x     x


výška                žiaci
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Horný Ľuboš           891107  Slávia STU Bratislava             168
  2  Kučera Martin         900510  ŠK Vital Bratislava               159
  3  Tichý Martin          891228  Slávia STU Bratislava             145
  4  Horný Filip           901207  Slávia STU Bratislava             140
  5  Kodaj Roman           900611  Slávia STU Bratislava             140

                         130  135  140  145  150  156  159  162  165  168  171
    Horný Ľuboš                              o    o    o    o    o    o    xxx
    Kučera Martin                  o    o    o    xo   xxo  xxx
    Tichý Martin                   o    o    xxx
    Horný Filip          o    xo   o    xxx
    Kodaj Roman          xo   o    xo   xxx


guľa                 žiaci
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Stroschneider Lukáš   890121  Maraton AC Rača                  11,00
  2  Gálik Marián          890107  Slávia STU Bratislava            10,51
  3  Kodaj Roman           900611  Slávia STU Bratislava            10,12
  4  Biksadský Boris       900207  Slávia STU Bratislava             9,35

1.  10,76  10,33  10,21  10,45  11,00  10,88
2.   9,04   9,65  10,51  10,18   9,89  10,44
3.   9,97   9,69  10,12   9,92   9,47   9,97
4.   9,04   9,35   9,07    x     9,30   9,00



60 m I.rozbeh        žiačky
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Baroková Lucia        890705  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava         8,32
  2  Kršáková Lenka        910222  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava         8,62
  3  Káňová Eliška         890131  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava         8,64
  4  Schildová Erika       910403  Atletický klub Malacky            8,75
  5  Petergáčová Ivana     900721  Slávia UK Bratislava              8,76
  6  Pauerová Zuzana       890902  Slávia STU Bratislava             8,89
  7  Kubincová Ela         90      Atletický klub Malacky            9,44
  8  Sedláková Dominika    830118  Atletický klub Malacky            9,63

60 m II.rozbeh       žiačky
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Tomašovičová Dominik  890123  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava         8,70
  2  Banáková Katarína     890531  Slávia STU Bratislava             8,91
  3  Bošanská Martina      901110  ŠK Vital Bratislava               9,06
  4  Štuková Sandra        900702  Atletický klub Malacky            9,09
  5  Šiková Lucia          910213  Slávia STU Bratislava             9,21
  6  Kompišová Martina     910308  ŠK Vital Bratislava               9,24
  7  Koleková Nikola       910513  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava         9,29
     Baginová Michaela     891127  Slávia UK Bratislava                NP



60 m III.rozbeh      žiačky
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Vargová Barbora       901226  Slávia STU Bratislava             9,23
  2  Habáňová Mariana      910624  Atletický klub Malacky            9,24
  3  Demeterová Natália    900726  Slávia STU Bratislava             9,51
  4  Velkovová Lucia       920817  ŠK Vital Bratislava               9,58
  5  Hulmanová Ivana       901207  Slávia STU Bratislava             9,75
  6  Lopúová Zuzana        910408  ŠK Vital Bratislava              10,00

60 m IV.rozbeh       žiačky
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Hodas-Paurová Zuzana  890524  Slávia STU Bratislava             8,81
  2  Gašparová Ivana       901004  Atletický klub Malacky            9,88
  3  Gudasová Simona       920314  ŠK Vital Bratislava               9,93
  4  Mihočková Soňa        910620  Atletický klub Malacky            9,94
  5  Havlíková Alexandra   910818  ŠK Vital Bratislava               9,99
  6  Maasová Petra         910713  ŠK Vital Bratislava              10,19

60 m V.rozbeh        žiačky
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Fajtáková Renata      910801  Atletický klub Malacky            8,72
  2  Poľanská Simona       91      Slávia STU Bratislava             9,03
  3  Vychovalá Paulína     890612  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava         9,22
  4  Kodajová Mária        890430  Maraton AC Rača                   9,41
  5  Krejčiová Miroslava   900918  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava         9,46
  6  Bogdányová Eva        890708  Maraton AC Rača                   9,53
  7  Karkušová Patrícia    910716  Slávia STU Bratislava             9,55
  8  Halašková Jana        910902  Slávia STU Bratislava             9,64

60 m VI.rozbeh       žiačky
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Šavarová Andrea       900829  Maraton AC Rača                   8,87
  2  Trnovská Jana         910526  Slávia STU Bratislava             9,12
  3  Mackovičová Petra     910318  Maraton AC Rača                   9,36
  4  Baránková Nikola      891227  Maraton AC Rača                   9,42
  5  Rovná Katarína        920526  Atletický klub Malacky            9,73
  6  Barusová Veronika     890803  Maraton AC Rača                  10,20
  7  Míznerová Veronika    930528  Atletický klub Malacky           10,78

60 m finále          žiačky
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Baroková Lucia        890705  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava         8,34
  2  Kršáková Lenka        910222  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava         8,56
  3  Tomašovičová Dominik  890123  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava         8,63
  4  Káňová Eliška         890131  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava         8,68
  5  Schildová Erika       910403  Atletický klub Malacky            8,72
  6  Petergáčová Ivana     900721  Slávia UK Bratislava              8,72
  7  Fajtáková Renata      910801  Atletický klub Malacky            8,79
  8  Hodas-Paurová Zuzana  890524  Slávia STU Bratislava             8,80


150 m                žiačky
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Baroková Lucia        890705  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava        20,53
  2  Tomašovičová Dominik  890123  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava        20,71
  3  Káňová Eliška         890131  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava        21,38
  4  Gejmovská Romana      891011  ŠK Vital Bratislava              21,45
  5  Hodas-Paurová Zuzana  890524  Slávia STU Bratislava            21,50
  6  Kršáková Lenka        910222  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava        21,51
  7  Petergáčová Ivana     900721  Slávia UK Bratislava             21,56
  8  Banáková Katarína     890531  Slávia STU Bratislava            21,63
  9  Fajtáková Renata      910801  Atletický klub Malacky           21,72
 10  Mutňanská Katarína    910502  ŠK Vital Bratislava              21,86
 11  Štuková Sandra        900702  Atletický klub Malacky           21,92
 12  Schildová Erika       910403  Atletický klub Malacky           22,00
 13  Poľanská Simona       91      Slávia STU Bratislava            22,01
 14  Bláhová Mária         91      ŠK Vital Bratislava              22,17
 15  Kompišová Martina     910308  ŠK Vital Bratislava              22,22
 16  Trnovská Jana         910526  Slávia STU Bratislava            22,36
 17  Vargová Barbora       901226  Slávia STU Bratislava            22,60
 18  Krejčiová Miroslava   900918  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava        22,66
 19  Bošanská Martina      901110  ŠK Vital Bratislava              22,75
 20  Šiková Lucia          910213  Slávia STU Bratislava            23,00
 21  Demeterová Natália    900726  Slávia STU Bratislava            23,40
 22  Šrámková Kamila       900525  ŠK Vital Bratislava              23,84
 23  Sedláková Dominika    830118  Atletický klub Malacky           24,16
     Gašparová Ivana       901004  Atletický klub Malacky           24,16
 25  Gudasová Simona       920314  ŠK Vital Bratislava              24,38
 26  Mihočková Soňa        910620  Atletický klub Malacky           24,43
 27  Maasová Petra         910713  ŠK Vital Bratislava              24,52
 28  Lopúová Zuzana        910408  ŠK Vital Bratislava              24,67
 29  Rovná Katarína        920526  Atletický klub Malacky           25,33
 30  Slezáková Veronika    910707  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava        26,27

150 m I.beh          žiačky
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Baroková Lucia        890705  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava        20,53
  2  Tomašovičová Dominik  890123  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava        20,71
  3  Gejmovská Romana      891011  ŠK Vital Bratislava              21,45

150 m II.beh         žiačky
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Káňová Eliška         890131  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava        21,38
  2  Petergáčová Ivana     900721  Slávia UK Bratislava             21,56
  3  Banáková Katarína     890531  Slávia STU Bratislava            21,63

150 m III.beh        žiačky
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mutňanská Katarína    910502  ŠK Vital Bratislava              21,86
  2  Štuková Sandra        900702  Atletický klub Malacky           21,92
  3  Schildová Erika       910403  Atletický klub Malacky           22,00
  4  Bošanská Martina      901110  ŠK Vital Bratislava              22,75

150 m IV.beh         žiačky
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kompišová Martina     910308  ŠK Vital Bratislava              22,22
  2  Vargová Barbora       901226  Slávia STU Bratislava            22,60
  3  Demeterová Natália    900726  Slávia STU Bratislava            23,40

150 m V.beh          žiačky
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Šiková Lucia          910213  Slávia STU Bratislava            23,00
  2  Šrámková Kamila       900525  ŠK Vital Bratislava              23,84
  3  Mihočková Soňa        910620  Atletický klub Malacky           24,43

150 m VI.beh         žiačky
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Hodas-Paurová Zuzana  890524  Slávia STU Bratislava            21,50
  2  Gašparová Ivana       901004  Atletický klub Malacky           24,16
  3  Gudasová Simona       920314  ŠK Vital Bratislava              24,38
  4  Maasová Petra         910713  ŠK Vital Bratislava              24,52

150 m VII.beh        žiačky
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Krejčiová Miroslava   900918  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava        22,66
  2  Sedláková Dominika    830118  Atletický klub Malacky           24,16
  3  Lopúová Zuzana        910408  ŠK Vital Bratislava              24,67
  4  Slezáková Veronika    910707  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava        26,27

150 m VIII.beh       žiačky
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Bláhová Mária         91      ŠK Vital Bratislava              22,17
  2  Trnovská Jana         910526  Slávia STU Bratislava            22,36

150 m IX.beh         žiačky
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kršáková Lenka        910222  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava        21,51
  2  Fajtáková Renata      910801  Atletický klub Malacky           21,72
  3  Poľanská Simona       91      Slávia STU Bratislava            22,01
  4  Rovná Katarína        920526  Atletický klub Malacky           25,33


300 m                žiačky
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Vargová Viktória      890427  Maraton AC Rača                  44,67
  2  Hollá Aneta           890718  Atletický klub Malacky           45,16
  3  Zdurienčíková Martin  891219  ŠK Vital Bratislava              45,56
  4  Pauerová Zuzana       890902  Slávia STU Bratislava            45,89
  5  Azzolini Laura        900709  Atletický klub Malacky           47,97
  6  Škodová Lucia         910610  Slávia STU Bratislava            48,24
  7  Sršňová Magda         890104  Atletický klub Malacky           49,22
  8  Velkovová Lucia       920817  ŠK Vital Bratislava              49,51
  9  Hagarová Monika       890814  Slávia STU Bratislava            50,87
 10  Matejíčková Katarína  911117  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava        51,37
 11  Halašková Jana        910902  Slávia STU Bratislava            53,16
 12  Baránková Nikola      891227  Maraton AC Rača                  53,69

300 m I.beh          žiačky
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Vargová Viktória      890427  Maraton AC Rača                  44,67
  2  Hollá Aneta           890718  Atletický klub Malacky           45,16
  3  Zdurienčíková Martin  891219  ŠK Vital Bratislava              45,56
  4  Pauerová Zuzana       890902  Slávia STU Bratislava            45,89

300 m II.beh         žiačky
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Azzolini Laura        900709  Atletický klub Malacky           47,97
  2  Škodová Lucia         910610  Slávia STU Bratislava            48,24
  3  Sršňová Magda         890104  Atletický klub Malacky           49,22
  4  Hagarová Monika       890814  Slávia STU Bratislava            50,87

300 m III.beh        žiačky
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Velkovová Lucia       920817  ŠK Vital Bratislava              49,51
  2  Matejíčková Katarína  911117  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava        51,37
  3  Halašková Jana        910902  Slávia STU Bratislava            53,16
  4  Baránková Nikola      891227  Maraton AC Rača                  53,69


600 m                žiačky
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Vargová Viktória      890427  Maraton AC Rača                 1:44,88
  2  Štefunková Patrícia   930123  ŠK Vital Bratislava             1:47,78
  3  Žiačiková Barbora     890715  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava       1:50,35
  4  Sršňová Magda         890104  Atletický klub Malacky          1:50,81
  5  Azzolini Laura        900709  Atletický klub Malacky          1:51,41
  6  Bogdányová Eva        890708  Maraton AC Rača                 1:55,90
  7  Havlíková Alexandra   910818  ŠK Vital Bratislava             1:56,94
  8  Stračárová Zuzana     910405  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava       1:57,99
  9  Palušová Slávka       910509  Slávia STU Bratislava           1:58,80
 10  Olšová Jana           890808  Slávia STU Bratislava           2:00,54
 11  Kubincová Ela         90      Atletický klub Malacky          2:06,48
 12  Míznerová Veronika    930528  Atletický klub Malacky          2:21,70


1500 m               žiačky
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Hollá Aneta           890718  Atletický klub Malacky          5:11,33
  2  Smolárová Katarína    890807  Maraton AC Rača                 5:14,14
  3  Brychtová Nikola      900813  Slávia STU Bratislava           5:39,03
  4  Liptáková Natália     900911  ŠK Vital Bratislava             5:42,58
  5  Vavrová Adriana       901124  Atletický klub Malacky          6:05,21
  6  Feherpatakyová Jana   890727  Slávia STU Bratislava           6:46,68


60 m prek.           žiačky
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Žiačiková Barbora     890715  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava        10,56
  2  Gejmovská Romana      891011  ŠK Vital Bratislava              10,61
  3  Bláhová Mária         91      ŠK Vital Bratislava              10,99
  4  Hagarová Monika       890814  Slávia STU Bratislava            11,16
  5  Výpalová Darina       890415  Slávia STU Bratislava            11,35
  6  Brychtová Nikola      900813  Slávia STU Bratislava            12,09
  7  Behonová Zuzana       890113  Slávia STU Bratislava            12,12
  8  Šrámková Kamila       900525  ŠK Vital Bratislava              13,06


diaľka               žiačky
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Banáková Katarína     890531  Slávia STU Bratislava             472
  2  Gejmovská Romana      891011  ŠK Vital Bratislava               466
  3  Šavarová Andrea       900829  Maraton AC Rača                   461
  4  Mutňanská Katarína    910502  ŠK Vital Bratislava               436
  5  Kodajová Mária        890430  Maraton AC Rača                   417
  6  Vlkovičová Nikola     891223  Slávia STU Bratislava             382
  7  Barusová Veronika     890803  Maraton AC Rača                   379
  8  Sedláková Dominika    830118  Atletický klub Malacky            374
  9  Mackovičová Petra     910318  Maraton AC Rača                   373
 10  Stračárová Zuzana     910405  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava         373
 11  Matejíčková Katarína  911117  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava         350
 12  Hulmanová Ivana       901207  Slávia STU Bratislava             348
 13  Rovná Katarína        920526  Atletický klub Malacky            335

    Banáková Katarína        x    472   447   429   458    x
    Gejmovská Romana        466    x    461   439    x     x
    Šavarová Anrdrea        448   412   436   460   425   461
    Mutňanská Katarína      436   419    x    430   431    x
    Kodajová Mária          417   411    x     x    373   382
    Vlkovičová Nikola        x    372   382    -     -     -
    Barusová Veronika        x    379    x    360    x     x
    Sedláková Dominika      326   374    x     x    302    x
    Mackovičová Petra       367   264   373
    Stračárová Zuzana       373   346   347
    Matejíčková Katarína    350    x    333
    Hulmanová Ivana         348    x     x
    Rovná Katarína          335   319   332


výška                žiačky
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Výpalová Darina       890415  Slávia STU Bratislava             158
  2  Zdurienčíková Martin  891219  ŠK Vital Bratislava               155
  3  Kalincová Katarína    891014  Slávia STU Bratislava             146
  4  Votavová Blanka       900706  Slávia UK Bratislava              143
  5  Michlíková Miroslava  910226  Slávia UK Bratislava              143
  6  Škodová Lucia         910610  Slávia STU Bratislava             140
     Romerová Ortiz Inez   911123  Slávia UK Bratislava              140
  8  Bogdányová Eva        890708  Maraton AC Rača                   140
  9  Smolárová Katarína    890807  Maraton AC Rača                   135
 10  Vlkovičová Nikola     891223  Slávia STU Bratislava             125
 11  Baltová Jana          910419  Slávia STU Bratislava               0
     Karkušová Patrícia    910716  Slávia STU Bratislava               0
     Sedláková Dominika    830118  Atletický klub Malacky             NP

                         120  125  130  135  140  143  146  149  152  155  158  161
    Výpalová Darina                          o    -    o    o    o    o    xo   xxx
    Zdurienčíková Martin                     o    o    o    o    o    xo   xxx
    Kalincová Katarína                       o    o    xo   xxx
    Votavová Blanka                o    xo   o    xo   xxx
    Michlíková Miroslava           o    xo   xo   xo   xxx
    Škodová Lucia        o    o    o    o    o    xxx
    Romerová Ortiz Inez            o    o    o    xxx
    Bogdányová Eva       xo   xo   xo   o    o    xxx
    Smolárová Katarína   o    o    xo   o    xxx
    Vlkovičová Nikola    o    o    xxx
    Karkušová Patrícia   xxx
    Baltová Jana         xxx


guľa                 žiačky
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Šašinková Dominika    890913  ŠK Vital Bratislava              10,52
  2  Gajerová Katarína     891226  ŠK Vital Bratislava              10,23
  3  Nosková Katarína      910727  Slávia STU Bratislava             8,66
  4  Dubovcová Michaela    900705  ŠK Vital Bratislava               8,27
  5  Kolenová Michaela     90      Slávia STU Bratislava             7,48
  6  Vargová Barbora       901226  Slávia STU Bratislava             7,26
  7  Žiačiková Barbora     890715  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava         6,50

1.   9,22   9,35   9,23  10,48  10,52   9,77
2.   8,77   9,18   9,46  10,23  10,02  10,06
3.   7,02   7,47   7,23   7,88   8,34   8,66
4.   7,52   8,21   8,06   6,82   7,72   8,27
5.   7,38   7,15   7,46   7,48   7,29   5,96
6.   6,87   6,62   6,70   7,08   7,26   7,22
7.   6,21   5,89   6,15   6,08   5,89   6,50


www.macraca.vian.sk
Webmaster Jozef Bielik,    bielikj @ hotmail.com