Halové majstrovstvá Bratislavy v atletike pre rok 2004
                            muži a ženy
                 24.01.02004, Bratislava, hala Elán


60 m I.rozbeh        muži
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Krčmarek Peter        860108  AK Univerzity Banská Bystrica     6,97
  2  Rehor Lukáš           861021  Lokomotíva Šurany                 7,13
  3  Šesták Tomáš          800409  AC Bebet Bratislava               7,43
  4  Horvát Peter          880110  Slávia UK Bratislava              7,46
  5  Meliš Peter           771115  AC Bebet Bratislava               7,47
  6  Vaňo Peter            810503  Slávia STU Bratislava             7,56
  7  Zadák Marek           860512  AO Akademik TU Košice             8,66

60 m II.rozbeh       muži
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Čabrun Ján            870806  Atletický klub Malacky            7,48
  2  Latta Boris           861227  ŠK Vital Bratislava               7,48
  3  Žipaj Peter           860519  AK Univerzity Banská Bystrica     7,49
  4  Švondrk Jozef         860824  AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom      7,51
  5  Gajdoš Filip          841218  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava         7,53
  6  Vlk Lukáš             850927  ŠK Vital Bratislava               7,62
     Lupták Lukáš          890712  Slávia UK Bratislava                NP

60 m III.rozbeh      muži
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Konečný Michal        860521  ŠK Vital Bratislava               7,53
  2  Hamza Peter           791025  Slávia STU Bratislava             7,72
  3  Gajdoš Jakub          830220  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava         7,75
  4  Lesňák Ondrej         82      Inter Slovnaft Bratislava         7,87
  5  Pituch Tomáš          830301  Slávia STU Bratislava             7,99
  6  Marák Pavol           880328  Maraton AC Rača                   8,04
  7  Bogdány Gabriel       880421  Maraton AC Rača                   8,16

60 m Finále "A"      muži
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Krčmarek Peter        860108  AK Univerzity Banská Bystrica     6,90
  2  Rehor Lukáš           861021  Lokomotíva Šurany                 7,14
  3  Horvát Peter          880110  Slávia UK Bratislava              7,35
  4  Latta Boris           861227  ŠK Vital Bratislava               7,39
  5  Šesták Tomáš          800409  AC Bebet Bratislava               7,40
  6  Čabrun Ján            870806  Atletický klub Malacky            7,44
  7  Meliš Peter           771115  AC Bebet Bratislava               7,45
  8  Žipaj Peter           860519  AK Univerzity Banská Bystrica     7,51

60 m Finále "B"      muži
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Gajdoš Filip          841218  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava         7,49
  2  Konečný Michal        860521  ŠK Vital Bratislava               7,52
  3  Švondrk Jozef         860824  AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom      7,54
  4  Vlk Lukáš             850927  ŠK Vital Bratislava               7,64
  5  Hamza Peter           791025  Slávia STU Bratislava             7,73
  6  Gajdoš Jakub          830220  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava         7,75
  7  Lesňák Ondrej         82      Inter Slovnaft Bratislava         8,00
     Vaňo Peter            810503  Slávia STU Bratislava               NP


200 m                muži
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Krčmarek Peter        860108  AK Univerzity Banská Bystrica    22,43
  2  Horák Boris           850813  ŠK Vital Bratislava              23,54
  3  Putala Richard        821201  Slávia UK Bratislava             23,57
  4  Bician Andrej         840515  AC Bebet Bratislava              23,64
  5  Vlk Lukáš             850927  ŠK Vital Bratislava              23,93
  6  Čabrun Ján            870806  Atletický klub Malacky           24,01
  7  Horvát Peter          880110  Slávia UK Bratislava             24,10
  8  Filo Miloš            810808  AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom     24,34
  9  Švondrk Jozef         860824  AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom     24,39
 10  Zmajkovič Jakub       850628  Slávia UK Bratislava             24,52
 11  Hamza Peter           791025  Slávia STU Bratislava            24,59
 12  Čudrnák Pavol         860220  Slávia UK Bratislava             24,83
 13  Čudrnák Peter         860220  Slávia UK Bratislava             24,99
 14  Gardian Adam          860905  Slávia UK Bratislava             25,05
 15  Gajdoš Jakub          830220  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava        25,21
 16  Pivarček Milan        860723  Atletický klub Nové Zámky        25,49
 17  Zigo Ľubomír          880623  AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom     25,54
 18  Kruľ Boris            860216  Slávia UK Bratislava             25,70
 19  Marák Pavol           880328  Maraton AC Rača                  26,75
     Lesňák Ondrej         82      Inter Slovnaft Bratislava           NP
     Pituch Tomáš          830301  Slávia STU Bratislava               NP
     Vaňo Peter            810503  Slávia STU Bratislava               NP
     Latta Boris           861227  ŠK Vital Bratislava                 NP
     Konečný Michal        860521  ŠK Vital Bratislava                 NP
     Kusý Libor            880211  ŠK Vital Bratislava                 NP

200 m I.beh          muži
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Krčmarek Peter        860108  AK Univerzity Banská Bystrica    22,43
  2  Hamza Peter           791025  Slávia STU Bratislava            24,59

200 m II.beh         muži
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Putala Richard        821201  Slávia UK Bratislava             23,57
  2  Vlk Lukáš             850927  ŠK Vital Bratislava              23,93
  3  Švondrk Jozef         860824  AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom     24,39

200 m III.beh        muži
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Horák Boris           850813  ŠK Vital Bratislava              23,54
  2  Bician Andrej         840515  AC Bebet Bratislava              23,64

200 m IV.beh         muži
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Čabrun Ján            870806  Atletický klub Malacky           24,01
  2  Horvát Peter          880110  Slávia UK Bratislava             24,10
  3  Filo Miloš            810808  AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom     24,34

200 m V.beh          muži
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Čudrnák Pavol         860220  Slávia UK Bratislava             24,83
  2  Čudrnák Peter         860220  Slávia UK Bratislava             24,99

200 m VI.beh         muži
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Zmajkovič Jakub       850628  Slávia UK Bratislava             24,52
  2  Pivarček Milan        860723  Atletický klub Nové Zámky        25,49
  3  Zigo Ľubomír          880623  AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom     25,54
  4  Marák Pavol           880328  Maraton AC Rača                  26,75

200 m VII.beh        muži
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Gardian Adam          860905  Slávia UK Bratislava             25,05
  2  Gajdoš Jakub          830220  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava        25,21
  3  Kruľ Boris            860216  Slávia UK Bratislava             25,70


400 m                muži
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Pelikán Jozef         840729  ŠK Vital Bratislava              49,84
  2  Hort Peter            850215  ŠK Vital Bratislava              50,27
  3  Horák Boris           850813  ŠK Vital Bratislava              51,12
  4  Národa Tomáš          840109  ŠK Vital Bratislava              52,29
  5  Drobný Adam           870310  ŠK Vital Bratislava              53,37
  6  Čellár Martin         870602  ŠK Vital Bratislava              54,29
  7  Gašparik Ján          870126  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava        55,11
  8  Kaiser Igor           871031  ŠK Vital Bratislava              55,67
  9  Pivarček Milan        860723  Atletický klub Nové Zámky        56,79
 10  Bogdány Gabriel       880421  Maraton AC Rača                  58,01

400 m I.beh          muži
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Pelikán Jozef         840729  ŠK Vital Bratislava              49,84
  2  Hort Peter            850215  ŠK Vital Bratislava              50,27
  3  Horák Boris           850813  ŠK Vital Bratislava              51,12

400 m II.beh         muži
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Národa Tomáš          840109  ŠK Vital Bratislava              52,29
  2  Drobný Adam           870310  ŠK Vital Bratislava              53,37
  3  Čellár Martin         870602  ŠK Vital Bratislava              54,29

400 m III.beh        muži
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Gašparik Ján          870126  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava        55,11
  2  Kaiser Igor           871031  ŠK Vital Bratislava              55,67
  3  Pivarček Milan        860723  Atletický klub Nové Zámky        56,79
  4  Bogdány Gabriel       880421  Maraton AC Rača                  58,01


800 m                muži
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Pokrývka Michal       810925  Slávia STU Bratislava           1:59,23
  2  Meszáros Tomáš        861005  ŠK Vital Bratislava             1:59,53
  3  Lapšanský Marek       770823  Slávia STU Bratislava           2:04,71
  4  Maholányi Ivan        870906  ŠK Vital Bratislava             2:05,95
  5  Pavlík Ivan           840927  AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom    2:06,37
  6  Jurášek Jakub         881224  ŠK Vital Bratislava             2:11,01
  7  Slimák Milan          881026  ŠK Vital Bratislava             2:12,73
  8  Zsidek Martin         871102  Slávia UK Bratislava            2:16,15
     Stručka Andrej        840908  Atletický klub Nové Zámky            NP
     Foltín Andrej         830127  Slávia UK Bratislava                 NP


míľa                 muži
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Fedák Milan           820720  Slávia STU Bratislava           4:12,03
  2  Magyar Imrich         840331  Atletický klub Nové Zámky       4:39,99
  3  Holák Viliam          820202  Slávia STU Bratislava           4:41,16
  4  Foltín Andrej         830127  Slávia UK Bratislava            4:42,87
  5  Gašparik Ján          870126  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava       5:01,10
  6  Rusznyák Ľudovít      860815  Atletický klub Nové Zámky       5:06,12


3000 m               muži
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Bednár Marián         870708  ŠK Vital Bratislava             9:21,66
  2  Fúro Viktor           840309  ŠK Vital Bratislava             9:21,91
  3  Valachovič Jakub      850911  Atletický klub Malacky          9:52,30
  4  Erdziak Lukáš         810506  Maraton AC Rača                 9:53,57
  5  Borek Aleš            770903  INIBRNO                         9:57,63
  6  Mazúr Martin          870211  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava      10:24,45


diaľka               muži
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Bician Andrej         840515  AC Bebet Bratislava               654
  2  Lupták Lukáš          890712  Slávia UK Bratislava              602

    Bician Andrej            x    654    x    634    x     -
    Lupták Lukáš             x     x    600   602    -     -


trojskok             muži
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Valiukevich Dmitrij   810530  Slávia UK Bratislava             17,04
  2  Dobrovodský Jaroslav  841213  Atletický klub Nové Zámky        13,68

    Valiukevich Dmitrij     16,98   17,04   16,82     x       -       -
    Dobrovodský Jaroslav    13,68     x       x       x       x       -


výška                muži
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Straňovský Martin     850912  Atletický klub Nové Zámky         200
  2  Kalafus Martin        881208  Slávia STU Bratislava             180
  3  Gavenčiak Igor        600715  Slávia STU Bratislava             165
     Spálovský Adam        821117  Slávia STU Bratislava              NP

                         160  165  170  175  180  185  190  195  200  203
    Straňovský Martin                        o    o    o    o    xo   xx-
    Kalafus Martin            o    o    o    o    xxx
    Gavenčiak Igor       o    o    xxx


guľa                 muži
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Vida Roman            691002  Maraton AC Rača                  14,46
  2  Aneštík Marek         740427  AC Bebet Bratislava              13,66
  3  Bician Andrej         840515  AC Bebet Bratislava              12,43
  4  Gavenčiak Igor        600715  Slávia STU Bratislava             9,81

    Vida Roman                x     14,33     x       x     14,46   14,30
    Aneštík Marek             x     13,09   13,37   12,67   13,10   13,66
    Bician Andrej             x     12,43   12,33   12,26     x       x
    Gavenčiak Igor           9,18    8,89    9,81    9,68     x      9,74


60 m I.rozbeh        ženy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michalíková Barbora   860621  ŠK Vital Bratislava               7,82
  2  Chalmovská Lucia      820618  AC Bebet Bratislava               7,89
  3  Šimková Barbora       871208  Atletický klub Malacky            7,96
  4  Briatková Michaela    810327  AK Univerzity Banská Bystrica     7,97
  5  Bršelová Erika        860825  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava         8,34

60 m II.rozbeh       ženy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Margolienová Lucia    811205  AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom      8,14
  2  Hajdinová Jana        880903  ŠK Vital Bratislava               8,23
  3  Sedláková Jana        860903  Atletický klub Malacky            8,70
  4  Sabová Lenka          870226  Maraton AC Rača                   9,15

60 m Finále "A"      ženy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michalíková Barbora   860621  ŠK Vital Bratislava               7,80
  2  Chalmovská Lucia      820618  AC Bebet Bratislava               7,90
  3  Briatková Michaela    810327  AK Univerzity Banská Bystrica     7,92
  4  Šimková Barbora       871208  Atletický klub Malacky            7,94
  5  Margolienová Lucia    811205  AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom      8,19
  6  Bršelová Erika        860825  Inter Slovnaft Bratislava         8,25
  7  Hajdinová Jana        880903  ŠK Vital Bratislava               8,27
  8  Sedláková Jana        860903  Atletický klub Malacky            8,74


200 m                ženy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michalíková Barbora   860621  ŠK Vital Bratislava              25,17
  2  Šimková Barbora       871208  Atletický klub Malacky           25,69
  3  Briatková Michaela    810327  AK Univerzity Banská Bystrica    25,86
  4  Chalmovská Lucia      820618  AC Bebet Bratislava              26,32
  5  Kováčiková Petra      830906  AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom     26,47
  6  Hajdinová Jana        880903  ŠK Vital Bratislava              26,69
  7  Margolienová Lucia    811205  AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom     27,02
  8  Sedláková Jana        860903  Atletický klub Malacky           27,56
  9  Hollá Aneta           890718  Atletický klub Malacky           28,39

200 m I.beh          ženy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michalíková Barbora   860621  ŠK Vital Bratislava              25,17
  2  Šimková Barbora       871208  Atletický klub Malacky           25,69
  3  Briatková Michaela    810327  AK Univerzity Banská Bystrica    25,86

200 m II.beh         ženy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Chalmovská Lucia      820618  AC Bebet Bratislava              26,32
  2  Kováčiková Petra      830906  AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom     26,47
  3  Hajdinová Jana        880903  ŠK Vital Bratislava              26,69

200 m III.beh        ženy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Margolienová Lucia    811205  AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom     27,02
  2  Sedláková Jana        860903  Atletický klub Malacky           27,56
  3  Hollá Aneta           890718  Atletický klub Malacky           28,39


400 m                ženy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kováčiková Petra      830906  AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom     58,87
  2  Putalová Iveta        880324  ŠK Vital Bratislava              59,39
  3  Sedláková Jana        860903  Atletický klub Malacky           62,07
  4  Kršková Andrea        880113  AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom     66,25
  5  Valentovičová Jana    860324  Maraton AC Rača                  66,59

400 m I.beh          ženy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kováčiková Petra      830906  AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom     58,87
  2  Putalová Iveta        880324  ŠK Vital Bratislava              59,39
  3  Sedláková Jana        860903  Atletický klub Malacky           62,07

400 m II.beh         ženy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kršková Andrea        880113  AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom     66,25
  2  Valentovičová Jana    860324  Maraton AC Rača                  66,59


800 m                ženy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Vetrova Zuzana        880420  ŠK Vital Bratislava             2:20,14
  2  Hollá Aneta           890718  Atletický klub Malacky          2:29,12
  3  Bogdányová Eva        890708  Maraton AC Rača                 2:40,18


1500 m               ženy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Šimeková Magdaléna    871020  ŠK Vital Bratislava             4:53,59
  2  Vargová Viktória      890427  Maraton AC Rača                 4:53,62
  3  Váňová Renata         851012  ŠK Vital Bratislava             4:58,98
  4  Tazbírková Rozália    880909  Slávia UK Bratislava            5:27,67
  5  Šantavá Lucia         880505  Slávia STU Bratislava           5:39,84


3000 m               ženy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Smolárová Katarína    890807  Maraton AC Rača                11:12,79
  2  Beržinská Soňa        850526  Slávia UK Bratislava           11:47,04


60 m prek.           ženy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Tomašeková Lucia      821026  AC Bebet Bratislava               9,22
     Briatková Michaela    810327  UMBB                                NF


diaľka               ženy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Velďáková Jana        810603  AO Akademik TU Košice             619
  2  Gajarská Lenka        850406  AO Slávia ŽU Žilina               552
  3  Tomašeková Lucia      821026  AC Bebet Bratislava               550
  4  Ďuricová Katarína     881007  Atletický klub Malacky            518
  5  Eiselová Kristína     870214  ŠK Vital Bratislava               508
  6  Horňáková Iveta       84      Slávia UK Bratislava              472
  7  Sabová Lenka          870226  Maraton AC Rača                   467

    Velďáková Jana          577   619    x     x    616    x
    Gajarská Lenka          541   552   547   529   548    x
    Tomašeková Lucia         x    537   540   550   535   546
    Ďuricová Katarína       518   515   497    x    512   504
    Eiselová Kristína        x     x    508   478    x    502
    Horňáková Iveta    442   468   462   472    x    432
    Sabová Lenka            452    x    459   448    x    467


trojskok             ženy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Velďáková Dana        810603  AO Akademik TU Košice            13,51
  2  Beskrovnaja Irina     821228  Slávia UK Bratislava             13,28
  3  Ďuricová Katarína     881007  Atletický klub Malacky           11,16
  4  Eiselová Kristína     870214  ŠK Vital Bratislava              10,83
  5  Kalmanová Jana        850605  Atletický klub Nové Zámky         0,00

    Velďáková Dana          13,46   13,25   12,18     x     13,51   13,49
    Beskrovnaja Irina       12,93   13,18     x     13,24   13,28   13,12
    Ďuricová Katarína       11,16   11,14   10,84   10,76   11,08   10,78
    Eiselová Kristína         x       x     10,39   10,69     x     10,83
    Kalmanová Jana            x       x       x       x       x       x


výška                ženy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Nyesóová Szilvia      851108  Slávia UK Bratislava              171
  2  Gajarská Lenka        850406  AO Slávia ŽU Žilina               168
  3  Horňáková Iveta       840915  Slávia UK Bratislava              168
  4  Srnková Iveta         87      ŠK Vital Bratislava               165
  5  Masárová Hana         860503  ŠK Vital Bratislava               150

                         150  155  160  165  168  171  174
    Nyesóová Szilvia     -    -    o    o    o    o    xxx
    Gajarská Lenka       o    o    o    xxo  o    xxx  -
    Horňáková Iveta      o    o    o    o    xo   xxx  -
    Srnková Iveta -    o    o    xo   xxx  -    -
    Masárová Hana        o    xxx  -    -    -    -    -


žrď                  ženy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Petrovičová Barbara   881113  AC Stavbár ŠG Nitra               305
  2  Sedmáková Mirka       890424  AC Stavbár ŠG Nitra               260
  3  Srnčíková Ivana       900210  AC Stavbár ŠG Nitra               240
  4  Kováčová Magdaléna    880122  AC Stavbár ŠG Nitra               230
  5  Löbbová Kristína      891215  AC Stavbár ŠG Nitra               200
     Elmanová Lucia        880219  AC Stavbár ŠG Nitra               200
     Slováková Kristína    880923  AC Stavbár ŠG Nitra               200

                         200  210  220  230  240  250  260  270  280  290  305  310
    Petrovičová Barbara                           o    -    o    xo   o    o    xxx
    Sedmáková Mirka                o         o    o    o    xxx
    Srnčíková Ivana      o         o    o    o    xx-
    Kováčová Magdaléna   xxo  o    o    xo   xxx
    Elmanová Lucia       o    xxx
    Slováková Kristína   o    xxx
    Löbbová Kristína     o    xxx


guľa                 ženy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Tomašeková Lucia      821026  AC Bebet Bratislava              11,90
  2  Zborovanová Martina   850114  Slávia UK Bratislava             11,79

    Tomašeková Lucia        11,03   11,18   11,43   11,90   11,55   11,31
    Zborovanová Martina     10,86   11,15   11,79     x     11,57     x


www.macraca.vian.sk
Webmaster Jozef Bielik,    bielikj @ hotmail.com