Národný beh Devín – Bratislava
                                      57. ročník, 04.04.2004

--- Kategória: Muži do 39 r. - A (13 330 m), žlté č. ----------------------------------------------
   1  (1)   Vanko           Miroslav        Obalservis Košice                   2   1973      39:38
   2  (2)   Dzjuba          Bogdan          Demolex Bardejov                    1   1974      40:09
   3  (3)   Holečko         Martin          TJ Obal Servis KE                  11   1978      41:08
   4  (4)   Pástor          Imrich          Tj Obalservis Košice               10   1974      41:16
   5  (5)   Magyar          Imrich          AMK Nové Zámky                    408   1984      41:37
   6  (6)   Hlúpik          Miroslav        AŠK Grafobal Skalica              396   1976      41:48
   7  (7)   Michalčík       Pavol           AFK Nové Mesto                    424   1980      42:17
   8  (8)   Orlický         Andrej          AŠK Dukla TN                      427   1977      42:29
   9  (9)   Chladoň         Michal          Triklub FTVŠ                      304   1980      42:45
  10  (10)  Jamrich         Milan           Slávia STU Bratislava             225   1981      42:48
  11  (12)  Mikula          Peter           AŠKP Žilina                       242   1973      43:08
  12  (13)  Moravec         Ján             ŠKP Skalica                       404   1967      43:27
  13  (14)  Farkaš          Aleš            AŠK Skalica                       399   1975      43:56
  14  (15)  Kačic           Martin          AŠKP Žilina                       423   1971      44:03
  15  (17)  Fúro            Viktor          Vital Bratislava                  186   1984      44:10
  16  (18)  Švajda          Gabriel         ŽPS šport Podbrezová              320   1984      44:15
  17  (20)  Šimko           Pavel           Triklub FTVŠ                      223   1982      44:18
  18  (22)  Holík           Viliam          Slávia STU Bratislava             227   1987      44:54
  19  (23)  Ambróz          Jozef           Olymp Slovakia                     21   1967      44:58
  20  (25)  Kéri            Mikuláš         ONDEO Slovakia                    142   1977      45:07
  21  (26)  Palkovič        Peter           AK  Junior Holíč                  393   1983      45:54
  22  (27)  Repka           Tomáš           OŠG B. Bystrica                    26   1987      46:02
  23  (28)  Rízek           Milan           TTK Skalica RM                    397   1978      46:11
  24  (29)  Bednár          Marián          Vital                             147   1987      46:15
  25  (30)  Vydarený        Vladislav       AŠK Skalica                       398   1966      46:16
  26  (31)  Pecu            Peter           Slávia UK Bratislava               88   1973      46:18
  27  (32)  Urcikán         Ivan            AK Bojničky                        22   1980      46:21
  28  (34)  Kamrla          Tomáš           Poštová banka                     188   1971      46:42
  29  (36)  Tóth            Július          Pastovce                          190   1981      46:45
  30  (39)  Benco           Peter           MAC Rača                           83   1978      47:12
  31  (40)  Kolozsi         Andrej          ČSPSR                              50   1980      47:25
  32  (41)  Kačic           Peter           AFC Nové Mesto                    426   1970      47:30
  33  (42)  Blažo           Vladislav       BK horné orešany                  348   1971      47:38
  34  (43)  Roziak          Ján             HK Extrém                         240   1981      47:45
  35  (44)  Palkovič        Roman           AK Junior Holíč                     5   1984      47:49
  36  (46)  Giertli         Tomáš           Bratislava                        104   1967      47:57
  37  (49)  Novotný         Tomáš           Viedeň                            433   1965      48:11
  38  (51)  Strska          Tomáš           BK Viktoria Horné Orešany         347   1978      48:24
  39  (52)  Vaník           Peter           Slávia STU Bratislava             192   1979      48:31
  40  (53)  Pečený          Michal          MAC Rača                           76   1978      48:31
  41  (54)  Plášek          Vladimír        Bratislava                        289   1981      48:41
  42  (55)  Erdziak         Lukáš           MAC Rača                          139   1981      48:43
  43  (57)  Hudeček         Karol           BLK Mochovce                      362   1965      48:51
  44  (60)  Illeš           Miroslav        AC ŠOG Nitra                      376   1983      48:55
  45  (62)  Rajter          Ľubomír         Bratislava                         59   1966      49:16
  46  (63)  Rehuš           Ľubomír         AŠK Skalica                       402   1985      49:20
  47  (64)  Petrla          Filip           KK Klaustráč                       56   1977      49:24
  48  (65)  Štuller         Ján             EMO Mochovce                       19   1972      49:26
  49  (67)  Trnavský        Miroslav        Nové Mesto n/Váhom                422   1975      49:27
  50  (68)  Petrovič        Peter           Triklub FTVŠ                      224   1985      49:29
  51  (69)  Mazúr           Martin          Inter Bratislava                  136   1987      49:33
  52  (70)  Dvorský         Maroš           KK Klaustráč                       57   1980      49:36
  53  (71)  Glaus           Peter           ŠK Extrem                         155   1985      49:39
  54  (72)  Pikala          Pavol           Bobrovec                          334   1972      49:40
  55  (73)  Sivák           Branislav       Piešťany                          171   1973      49:41
  56  (74)  Földeš          František       Fiľakovo                          196   1975      49:45
  57  (76)  Hlbocký         Peter           Trnava                            359   1979      49:48
  58  (77)  Tomeček         Jozef           Hazard team                       286   1984      49:49
  59  (79)  Glaus           Michal          HK Filozof                        154   1983      49:50
  60  (81)  Vaský           Michal          Kaiserweg                         319   1982      50:00
  61  (83)  Jarošinec       Miro            Pezinok                           264   1971      50:04
  62  (84)  Mészáros        Tomáš           Vital Bratislava                  145   1986      50:06
  63  (85)  Suchál          Tomáš           Hazard team                       285   1984      50:08
  64  (86)  Tkáč            Patrik          JeT Sport Team                     37   1973      50:11
  65  (88)  Kupec           Pavol           Bratislava                          6   1967      50:16
  66  (89)  Rybanský        Roman           Dun. Lužná                        159   1967      50:17
  67  (90)  Ďurica          Pavol           AMK Nové Zámky                    407   1965      50:18
  68  (91)  Vrábel          Marián          AMK Nové Zámky                    409   1987      50:21
  69  (92)  Kurczij         Paul            England                           379   1979      50:22
  70  (93)  Bízik           Ivan            Reuma team                        238   1986      50:34
  71  (94)  Kuzma           Vladimír        AMK Nové Zámky                    413   1974      50:37
  72  (95)  Čerevka         Alexander       Reuma team                        239   1984      50:41
  73  (96)  Nociarik        Štefan          SCMT                              174   1970      50:51
  74  (97)  Voľný           Michal          Bratislava                        421   1978      50:55
  75  (98)  Kollár          Miroslav        Kysak                             135   1988      50:56
  76  (99)  Gašparik        Ján             Inter Bratislava                   95   1987      50:57
  77  (100) Lelek           Miroslav        Triklub FTVŠ                      303   1978      50:59
  78  (101) Dřizga          Viktor          BBS                               132   1969      50:59
  79  (104) Goč             Ladislav        MK Tatran SNV                     414   1965      51:14
  80  (106) Varsányi        Igor            VITAS Bratislava                   81   1972      51:22
  81  (107) Kvaka           Ondrej          Kysak                             137   1987      51:23
  82  (108) Nemček          Jozef           MAC Rača                          194   1977      51:24
  83  (109) Duraj           Emil            Čadca                              46   1982      51:24
  84  (112) Rajchl          Jozef           AŠK Morava                        443   1981      51:30
  85  (113) Székely         Ondrej          Bratislava                        143   1985      51:32
  86  (115) Glesk           Slavomír        UC Tučne KDG                       84   1974      51:40
  87  (116) Blahút          Tomáš           Gym Albert TT                     357   1982      51:43
  88  (117) Matúška         Pavel           Nitra                             380   1974      51:48
  89  (118) Drugda          Adrián          FTVŠ UK Bratislava                113   1983      51:51
  90  (120) Tomajko         Ivan            AK Spišská N. Ves                 226   1983      51:54
  91  (121) Bízik           Matej           Reuma team                        237   1984      51:56
  92  (122) Mäcsai          Ladislav        BLK Mochovce                      364   1973      52:00
  93  (123) Polónyi         Martin          Bratislava                        151   1982      52:02
  94  (125) Braniškovič     Luboš           ŠK H. Orešany                     349   1974      52:10
  95  (126) Šintál          Milan           BBS                               150   1967      52:14
  96  (127) Novák           Bronislav       Železná studnička                  73   1985      52:15
  97  (129) Kráľovič        Oliver          Chupacabra Bratislava              35   1983      52:34
  98  (131) Fančovič        Stanislav       Bratislava                        277   1972      52:39
  99  (132) Danáč           Tibor           Stavbár Nitra                      23   1966      52:40
 100  (133) Petrík          Michal          Inter Bratislava                   82   1985      52:41
 101  (135) Minarčík        Peter           Vranov nad Topľou                 425   1980      52:51
 102  (136) Beke            Štefan          Bratislava                        191   1966      52:52
 103  (139) Lukáčik         Ladislav        Olympia Galanta                   332   1970      52:56
 104  (142) Hanus           Stanislav       Slávia Trnava                     954   1988      53:07
 105  (143) Parikrupa       Marek           ŠK Delfín Nitra                   377   1977      53:10
 106  (144) Danninger       Filip           STU Bratislava                     63   1982      53:13
 107  (145) Pisk            Kratnišek       Svätý Jur                         345   1977      53:14
 108  (146) Kveták          Rasťo           CH.U.J. - Zátoka                  310   1973      53:17
 109  (148) Vajčík          Pavol           Banská Bystrica                   337   1981      53:19
 110  (150) Vaňa            Martin          AŠK Skalica                       441   1988      53:29
 111  (151) Baťo            Jaroslav        TJ Obyce                          370   1969      53:31
 112  (152) Šajgalík        Pavol           Nitra                              28   1979      53:32
 113  (155) Odráška         Lukáš           AC ŠOG Nitra                      378   1986      53:43
 114  (159) Szabó           Peter           Nové Zámky                          9   1982      53:49
 115  (160) Rzšánek         Juraj           Lamač                              77   1972      53:50
 116  (163) Vedral          Jaroslav        Mělník                            355   1975      53:52
 117  (164) Marikovič       Branislav       Trenčín                           350   1980      54:02
 118  (165) Citorík         Juraj           BLK Mochovce                      365   1965      54:06
 119  (166) Šándor          Dušan           Prešov- SEM                       361   1972      54:09
 120  (168) Pástor          Rudolf          Rakovec                           134   1975      54:18
 121  (169) Kalina          Erik            Bratislava                         62   1975      54:24
 122  (172) Slávik          Karol           BS Nitra                          392   1965      54:27
 123  (173) Žiška           Michal          Dowtown Bratislava                204   1977      54:29
 124  (174) Lichtman        Teof            Houston                           382   1977      54:32
 125  (175) Csiba           Boris           Bratislava                        107   1980      54:32
 126  (177) Slimák          Milan           Vital                             146   1988      54:39
 127  (179) Kolek                           Bratislava                        301             54:50
 128  (180) Zoričák         Peter           LK  Levoča                        325   1983      54:51
 129  (183) Ivan            Ľubomír         LBK Mochovce                      708   1968      54:57
 130  (186) Dorant          Ian             Bratislava                        383   1972      55:05
 131  (187) Stankovič       Matúš           Triklub FTVŠ Bratislava           119   1984      55:07
 132  (189) Rastislav       Dobrovič        KRB D. Orešany                     65   1972      55:11
 133  (191) Bogdány         Gabriel         MAC Rača                          110   1988      55:14
 134  (194) Varga           Michal          Bratislava                        214   1982      55:17
 135  (197) Csiba           Karol           Bratislava                        106   1975      55:34
 136  (201) Székely         Jozef           Važka Bratislava                   67   1986      55:48
 137  (202) Medla           Ivan            Martin                            412   1969      55:50
 138  (203) Lipšic          Daniel          Bratislava                        131   1973      55:51
 139  (206)                                                                   177             55:55
 140  (207)                                                                   180             55:55
 141  (208) Kršiak          Stanislav       KRB Partizánske                   388   1969      55:55
 142  (209) Flassik         Tomáš           AC Lokomotíva                     127   1974      55:56
 143  (210) Puha            Zoltán          Komárno                            25   1969      55:57
 144  (211) Stojkovič       Daniel          Slávia UK                         309   1971      56:00
 145  (213) Mokoš           Peter           Myjava                            340   1981      56:02
 146  (215) Havrila         Richard         Kramáre                           222   1970      56:03
 147  (217) Havrila         Ján             Žel. studienka                    278   1976      56:09
 148  (219) Szabó           Jozef           Triklub FTVŠ Bratislava           288   1977      56:14
 149  (220) Chmelovics      Peter           ŠK Atom Levice                     30   1985      56:14
 150  (221) Košec           Tomáš           Bratislava                         38   1983      56:18
 151  (226) Malíšek         Jozef           MAC Rača                          436   1980      56:24
 152  (227) Krkoška         Radovan         MAC Rača                          315   1986      56:27
 153  (231) Brezovský       Martin          Petržalka                         375   1976      56:32
 154  (233) Kliment         Vladimír        S&T team                          102   1967      56:34
 155  (235) Pecuš           Peter           Sauer-Dantoss Dubnica             420   1974      56:38
 156  (237) Schwarz         Jozef           Vožežambule                       129   1977      56:40
 157  (238) Selecký         Boris           OŠG B. Bystrica                    13   1988      56:42
 158  (241) Valdner         Matej           Bratislava                         69   1983      56:45
 159  (242) Schütz          Michael         Schwechat                           3   1971      56:48
 160  (243) Chorvát         Ľubor           Bratislava                        307   1977      56:49
 161  (245) Novotný         Peter           Bratislava                        216   1970      57:00
 162  (246) Sestrienka      Libor           Bratislava                        276   1967      57:03
 163  (248) Cmeko           Ivan            Bratislava                        265   1982      57:07
 164  (249) Suchý           Peter           Trenčianske Teplice               411   1988      57:07
 165  (252) Halas           Marian          Pampúsi                           170   1977      57:10
 166  (254) Križka          Stanislav       Liptovský Mikulaš                  27   1974      57:13
 167  (256) Graus           Ladislav        Mental Ultimate                   241   1969      57:14
 168  (257) Nagy            Rudolf          Holíč                             234   1978      57:19
 169  (258) Vachuna         Radovan         Bratislava                         96   1969      57:20
 170  (260) Mazan           Kamil           Komárno                            20   1978      57:21
 171  (261) Haviernik       Marian          Zem. Podhradie                    341   1967      57:23
 172  (262) Kolek                           Bratislava                        300             57:24
 173  (263) Marko           Zlatko          LK Levoča                         326   1982      57:24
 174  (264) Klíma           Ján             Divízia OZ Bratislava             280   1987      57:25
 175  (267) Ševčík          Peter           Favorit team                      333   1980      57:35
 176  (268) Zelenay         Milan           Bratislava                        430   1979      57:37
 177  (270) Bača            Peter           Železná studnička                  74   1975      57:41
 178  (274) Galko           Jaroslav        Nitra                             395   1965      57:54
 179  (276) Boško           Miroslav        Bratislava                         61   1968      58:00
 180  (277) Cerina          Ľubomír         Bratislava                        153   1970      58:00
 181  (279) Polony          Michal          BBS Bratislava                    262   1973      58:17
 182  (280) Putala          Martin          Slavia Uk Bratislava               70   1965      58:17
 183  (282) Kočí            Patrik          KRB Partizánske                   386   1977      58:21
 184  (283) Veselka         Jozef           MŽP                                93   1975      58:23
 185  (285) Halás           Marián          Čáry                               91   1973      58:33
 186  (286) Minárik         Tomáš           KRB Partizánske                   390   1987      58:34
 187  (288) Jursa           Michal          KRB Partizánske                   389   1986      58:36
 188  (289) Hraško          Pavel           Vitas Bratislava                  232   1971      58:40
 189  (290) Stoličný        Martin          Bratislava                         85   1969      58:42
 190  (291) Dostál          Alan            Bratislava                        442   1973      58:45
 191  (292) Čarakčiev       Boris           Bratislava                         87   1974      58:45
 192  (293) Borský          Martin          KPMG Bratislava                   318   1977      58:51
 193  (294) Rybár           Pavol           Svätý Jur                          68   1982      58:54
 194  (295) Huorka          Tomáš           Sporting Bratislava               121   1979      58:55
 195  (296) Eľko            Radovan         Dukla B. Bystrica                 236   1980      58:57
 196  (297) Šatka           Radek           AC Bebet                          235   1973      58:58
 197  (298) Huorka          Martin          Sporting Bratislava               120   1985      58:59
 198  (299) Pilát           Branislav       Bratislava                        128   1975      58:59
 199  (300) Böhman          Marek           SCMT                              175   1979      59:00
 200  (301) Polách          Branislav       Bratislava                        195   1979      59:05
 201  (302) Sládeček        Jakub           Sporting Bratislava               122   1985      59:06
 202  (303) Skladaný        Stanislav       KK Atlant Nitra                   321   1971      59:06
 203  (305) Sasinek         Michal          Bratislava                        112   1980      59:08
 204  (306) Duraj           Ondrej          Bratislava                        287   1983      59:08
 205  (307) Gunár           Adrián          Dudince                           335   1975      59:09
 206  (308) Halaj           Ján             Bratislava                         45   1967      59:11
 207  (310) Kemény          Alexander       BLK Mochovce                      366   1966      59:13
 208  (312) Sáraz           Pavol           SCMT                              176   1976      59:15
 209  (313) Halás           Vladimír        Komárno                            86   1977      59:16
 210  (314) Barančík        Ján             Bratislava                        403   1965      59:17
 211  (316) Martiš          Peter           Bratislava                        261   1975      59:20
 212  (317) Beňa            Peter           Inter Bratislava                  290   1985      59:21
 213  (320) Feller          Sean            Bratislava                        312   1969      59:26
 214  (323) Pribičko        Ivan            Levice                            368   1988      59:31
 215  (324) Jurdák          Tomáš           Downtown Bratislava               201   1977      59:32
 216  (325) Kvetko          Peter           Martin                            317   1972      59:33
 217  (326) Ondoš           Slavomír        Bardejov                          279   1980      59:34
 218  (327) Samsély         Martin          Alkoholik                         228   1975      59:36
 219  (330) Letušek         Ladislav        Hrubá Borša                       356   1971      59:44
 220  (331) Schnorrer       Milan           BSK Bratislava                     94   1984      59:47
 221  (332) Bayer           Branislav       Bratislava                        292   1980      59:47
 222  (334) Farszký         Radoslav        KRB Partizánske                   384   1972      59:51
 223  (336) Vozník          Ivan            PSS                               266   1968      59:55
 224  (337) Ondrej          Michal          Vital Bratislava                  149   1986      59:58
 225  (340) Čajkovič        Milan           Trnava                            373   1965    1:00:03
 226  (341) Bobik           Ondrej          Trebišov                           29   1979    1:00:06
 227  (345) Jekkel          Filip           Veľký Krtíš                       363   1989    1:00:14
 228  (347) Bendula         Miroslav        Jelšava                           371   1975    1:00:16
 229  (349) Fellner         Ľuboš           BUBO Travez                       211   1969    1:00:19
 230  (351) Straka          Mário           Olympia Galanta                   331   1967    1:00:29
 231  (352) Novotný         Marek           SCMT                              172   1973    1:00:30
 232  (353) Svozil          Karol           Nasledoteam                         8   1979    1:00:31
 233  (354) Glézl           Peter           Astmatic team                     205   1984    1:00:32
 234  (355) Domok           Martin          Veľký Krtíš                       400   1977    1:00:33
 235  (357) Tóth            Gábor           Komárno                            24   1976    1:00:34
 236  (360)                                                                   181           1:00:44
 237  (361) Horváth         Martin          Spiders                           208   1983    1:00:46
 238  (363) Kochan          Juraj           Chupacabra Bratislava             401   1972    1:00:50
 239  (366) Euell           Robert          Bratislava                        311   1978    1:00:52
 240  (372) Tvrdoň          Matúš           Bratislava                        189   1977    1:00:57
 241  (373) Bakši           Ján             ČSPSR                              48   1984    1:00:59
 242  (376) Molnár          Ľudovít         Bratislava                        230   1976    1:01:01
 243  (378) Fratrič         Martin          BILLA Rača                        302   1970    1:01:02
 244  (379) Oroš            Adrian          AŠK Inter Bratislava              263   1986    1:01:03
 245  (381) Magner          Michal          Tren. Teplice                     200   1974    1:01:08
 246  (382) Jarošek         Luboš           Inter Bratislava                  267   1988    1:01:15
 247  (383) Miťko           Pavol           Bratislava                        299   1986    1:01:25
 248  (384) Mišura          Marek           Žilina                            245   1978    1:01:25
 249  (386) Viola           Jolan           Downtown Backpackers Hostel       434   1977    1:01:28
 250  (389) Varner          Andy            Bratislava                        381   1977    1:01:32
 251  (390) Kollár          Jakub           Bratislava                        274   1987    1:01:37
 252  (391) Hlubocký        Aleš            Bratislava                        141   1974    1:01:37
 253  (399) Rýdzi           Peter           Levice                            367   1966    1:01:49
 254  (400) Šúplata         Rastislav       Tecsum                            206   1965    1:01:50
 255  (404) Cvečka          Jozef           Unín                              405   1970    1:01:56
 256  (407) Hlavatý         Peter           BK Horné Orešany                  346   1971    1:02:02
 257  (408) Halas           Martin          Alkoholik                         229   1977    1:02:03
 258  (410) Tibenský        Ľuboš           Bratislava                        108   1965    1:02:04
 259  (411) Karaba          Rstislav        Mošovce                           328   1973    1:02:05
 260  (412) Cagáň           Marek           Dowtown Bratislava                203   1976    1:02:05
 261  (413) Schranz         Ivan            Nad Lúčkami                       369   1967    1:02:07
 262  (419) Cabadaj         Jzraj           Bratislava                        343   1982    1:02:22
 263  (420) Khúla           Pavol           Bratislava                        342   1980    1:02:23
 264  (425) Kováč           Tomáš           Bratislava                        168   1971    1:02:26
 265  (426) Kebísek         Rudolf          ČSPSR                              44   1967    1:02:26
 266  (427) Szuda           Ján             SLUG                              160   1970    1:02:27
 267  (428) Žemľa           Boris           Bratislava                        432   1976    1:02:30
 268  (429) Vícen           Róbert          Bratislava                        111   1980    1:02:31
 269  (430) Ballo           Boris           Bratislava                        125   1966    1:02:34
 270  (432) Kanis           Viliam          Trnava                            406   1975    1:02:35
 271  (434) Fumač           Peter           Bratislava                        260   1978    1:02:38
 272  (435) Brigant         Roman           LVP Bratislava                     40   1966    1:02:38
 273  (439) Milovník        Martin          SCMT                              173   1973    1:02:46
 274  (443) Kožuch          Stanislav       Forest Gump                       428   1980    1:02:52
 275  (444)                                                                   179           1:02:56
 276  (448) Vladár          Marek           Bratislava                        198   1972    1:03:04
 277  (449) Polák           Boris           KRB Partizánske                   385   1970    1:03:07
 278  (453) Kucharič        Tomáš           Karlova Ves                        58   1977    1:03:18
 279  (454) Šlosár          Milan           Senec                             114   1972    1:03:18
 280  (458) Barnáš          Vladimír        S&T team                           99   1970    1:03:22
 281  (462) Palo            Dušan           JU-SHU                            197   1987    1:03:31
 282  (469) Špánik          Marian          KVŠ Karlova Ves                   283   1971    1:03:42
 283  (470) Mako            Daniel          Nitra                             330   1973    1:03:44
 284  (473) Papp            Radovan         BS Šaľa                           352   1977    1:03:58
 285  (475) Zváč            Mário           Bratislava                         31   1969    1:04:06
 286  (476) Pacalaj         Martin          B. Bystrica                        80   1976    1:04:06
 287  (478) Petrík          Juraj           ČSPSR                              54   1983    1:04:17
 288  (479) Gabydil         Marek           ČSPSR                              51   1983    1:04:17
 289  (480) Krivák          Martin          PRO-relax                         360   1967    1:04:20
 290  (481) Boszorád ml.    Ladislav        KRB Partizánske                   387   1984    1:04:24
 291  (482) Izsák           Peter           BS Šaľa                           351   1978    1:04:28
 292  (486) Novák           Jozef           Bratislava                        138   1966    1:04:36
 293  (487) Orfánus         Tomáš           Železná studnička                  75   1976    1:04:36
 294  (488) Neupauer        Maroš           Letanovce                         410   1971    1:04:37
 295  (489) Stacho          Viktor          Šport LÚDUR                       372   1989    1:04:39
 296  (490) Varga           Martin          ČSPSR                              53   1984    1:04:41
 297  (491) Settey          Vladimír        Bratislava                         97   1974    1:04:42
 298  (492) Mesticky        Peter           Bratislava                        394   1967    1:04:44
 299  (493) Švaňa           Filip           Silke-Lotta Bratislava            116   1980    1:04:47
 300  (496) Škápik          František       AK Afrostylers                    248   1975    1:04:53
 301  (497) Bučko           Branislav       Bratislava                         98   1978    1:04:57
 302  (498) Kardoš          Jaroslav        SMRK                              156   1978    1:04:57
 303  (503) Rabel           Michal          Spiders                           209   1982    1:05:06
 304  (506) Obrtál          Martin          Downtown Backpackers Hostel       152   1977    1:05:12
 305  (507) Miklánek        Andrej          Bratislava                        282   1972    1:05:12
 306  (509) Baštrnák        Peter           Bratislava                        293   1981    1:05:17
 307  (510) Oravkin         Jozef           Bratislava                         72   1968    1:05:19
 308  (515) Valentovič      Rastislav       AK Afrostylers                    247   1976    1:05:33
 309  (516) Petríček        Tomáš           Spiders                           212   1984    1:05:35
 310  (518) Alkym           Rastislav       Spišská Belá                      358   1975    1:05:39
 311  (520) Krajčovič       Milan           Modra                             418   1970    1:05:40
 312  (521) Stanko          Peter           Mk IAMES Bratislava               256   1975    1:05:42
 313  (523) Čavojský        Rastislav       IDC Holding                       338   1969    1:05:47
 314  (527) Bačík           Vladimír        Humánka Bratislava                233   1978    1:05:51
 315  (528) Szem            Radoslav        AV Lokomotíva                     126   1975    1:05:54
 316  (529) Šimončič        Štefan          Bratislava                        210   1977    1:05:58
 317  (530) Nagy            Miroslav        Bratislava                        291   1977    1:06:01
 318  (531) Baštrnák        Juaraj          Bratislava                        294   1979    1:06:02
 319  (533) Daniš           Marek           Doprastva Bratislava              313   1977    1:06:03
 320  (535) Graus           Michal          Svätý Jur                         344   1966    1:06:06
 321  (540)                                                                   178           1:06:15
 322  (541) Helvesi         Tibor           Bratislava                        231   1989    1:06:17
 323  (542) Klemász         Peter           Šaľa                               64   1971    1:06:23
 324  (544) Šebela          Miloslav        Nasledotím                        117   1980    1:06:26
 325  (545) Kubáň           Peter           Pezinok                           109   1975    1:06:31
 326  (547) Martinec        Dano            Kramáre                           273   1969    1:06:33
 327  (549) Havalda         Dušan           LVP Bratislava                     41   1966    1:06:35
 328  (552) Gašpar          Michal          Bratislava                        199   1987    1:06:44
 329  (553) Pokrivčák       Pavol           IDC Holding                       339   1971    1:06:44
 330  (555) Sepeši          Miroslav        Slovan Poproč                      78   1971    1:06:48
 331  (559) Varga           Marián          Bratislava                        444   1976    1:06:50
 332  (560) Kytka           Jozef           Hazard team                       284   1983    1:06:51
 333  (562) Palkovič        Lukáš           Bratislava                        187   1987    1:06:59
 334  (563) Vozár           Rastislav       Bratislava                        221   1972    1:07:01
 335  (564) Chutňák         Ján             Ňižná                             354   1971    1:07:01
 336  (565) Karlik          Dušan           Bratislava                        435   1975    1:07:01
 337  (567) Králik          Michal          Bratislava                        255   1983    1:07:11
 338  (568) Turčík          Daniel          Suvorák Crew                       32   1983    1:07:12
 339  (569) Lelkes          Ival            DAC D. Streda                     164   1975    1:07:13
 340  (571) Varga           Richard         Holice                             71   1971    1:07:14
 341  (573) Lackovič        Roman           Bratislava                        298   1969    1:07:22
 342  (574) Wiedermann      Victor          Bratislava                        445   1977    1:07:22
 343  (578) Antalík         Marek           Bratislava                        140   1975    1:07:33
 344  (583) Měkota          Miroslav        Bratislava                        258   1966    1:07:40
 345  (585) Krošlák         Šimon           Bratislava                        251   1987    1:07:43
 346  (587) Vanek           Stanislav       Suvorák Crew                       33   1983    1:07:46
 347  (588) Burkert         Marcel          Prezídium PZ                      105   1968    1:07:46
 348  (589) Ozábal          Marián          Suvorák Crew                       34   1983    1:07:47
 349  (590) Drdoš           Milan           Levice                            329   1973    1:07:49
 350  (593) Karlik          Bronislav       Sporting Bratislava               124   1979    1:07:56
 351  (598) Rímeš           Martin          Bratislava                        166   1973    1:08:15
 352  (606) Stašík          Pavol           Bratislava                        165   1978    1:08:32
 353  (607) Mozola          Ján             B. Štiavnica                      207   1971    1:08:35
 354  (609) Kis             Zoltán          Bratislava                        308   1974    1:08:38
 355  (610) Belluš          Martin          Bratislava                        158   1974    1:08:39
 356  (613) Brna            Ján             Košice                            439   1977    1:08:48
 357  (616) Chodelka        Miloš           Bratislava                        162   1977    1:08:57
 358  (619) Hlavinka        Robert          Chmeľov                           391   1974    1:09:02
 359  (621) Person          Peter           Bratislava                        254   1982    1:09:06
 360  (625) Austen          Richard         Bratislava                        272   1967    1:09:12
 361  (626) Dorkovič        Peter           Slávia UK Bratislava               89   1985    1:09:15
 362  (628) Papranec        Norbert         Hobby Rajec                       336   1972    1:09:22
 363  (633) Balog           Andrej          Kapor computers                   259   1978    1:09:46
 364  (637) Grieč           Róbert          Komárno                            42   1984    1:09:53
 365  (638) Culka           Peter           Bratislava                        270   1984    1:09:54
 366  (639) Krejčí          Miroslav        Bratislava                         60   1967    1:09:57
 367  (644) Nemečkay        Peter           Bratislava                        163   1978    1:10:09
 368  (647) Paľuch          Tomáš           Spišská Nová Ves                   90   1978    1:10:23
 369  (652) Gajer           Martin          Bratislava                        440   1967    1:10:35
 370  (654) Špánik          Samuel          Fighting Flies                    249   1976    1:10:39
 371  (655) Bartko          Andrej          Bratislava                        437   1975    1:10:42
 372  (656) Gawronski       Stephen         Dowtown Bratislava                202   1968    1:10:44
 373  (657) Královič        Matej           Inter Bratislava                  268   1986    1:10:54
 374  (660) Nádaždy         Pavol           Bratislava                        419   1976    1:10:57
 375  (665) Zatkalík        Dušan           Bratislava                        244   1973    1:11:07
 376  (666) Krivda          Martin          Bratislava                       1332   1988    1:11:10
 377  (668) Hoffmann        Vladimír        Praha                             169   1965    1:11:19
 378  (669) Pecník          Ivan            Akonto                            275   1968    1:11:21
 379  (670) Rochovský       Branislav       MŽP                                92   1972    1:11:22
 380  (672) Voštinár        Jozef           Bratislava                        133   1971    1:11:26
 381  (674) Potoczny        Dominik         Sporting Bratislava               123   1976    1:11:40
 382  (676) Ferenko         Sergej          Vital Bratislava                  144   1986    1:11:49
 383  (677) Vaníček         Juraj           Bratislava - SVK                  431   1976    1:11:54
 384  (680) Kardoš          Zdeno           SMRK                              157   1980    1:12:28
 385  (682) Ondruš          Vladimír        Topoľčany                         416   1978    1:12:33
 386  (685) Popelka         Štefan          ČSPSR                              52   1984    1:12:43
 387  (686) Kassay          Martin          Bernolákovo                        79   1973    1:12:46
 388  (687) Bumbera         Slavomír        Rohožník                          417   1968    1:12:47
 389  (689) Martinkovič     Viliam          S&T team                          100   1973    1:12:49
 390  (690) Ondruš          Tomáš           Topoľčany                         415   1977    1:12:50
 391  (691) Hreha           Ondrej          Rakovce                           322   1975    1:12:57
 392  (694) Solan           Ján             Divízia OZ Bratislava             281   1986    1:13:05
 393  (697) Nitschnieder    Dušan           Fighting Flies                    250   1976    1:13:16
 394  (711) Krajňák         Marián          Bratislava                        193   1979    1:14:19
 395  (719) Vivoda          Jozef           Bratislava                        253   1972    1:14:43
 396  (723) Rudzan          Peter           Košice                            115   1972    1:14:58
 397  (724) Lupták          Miroslav        Kakadu Bratislava                 130   1975    1:15:02
 398  (730) Belan           Martin          Vinosady                          324   1968    1:15:30
 399  (731) Hajdúk          Pavol           Dolný Kubín                       327   1973    1:15:44
 400  (732) Horváth         Martin          Bratislava                        161   1969    1:15:48
 401  (734) Krivda          Martin          Bratislava                       1467   1989    1:16:00
 402  (736) Soviľ           Pavol           Leopoldov                         316   1969    1:16:18
 403  (739) Plateník        František       Ľadové Medvede                    323   1979    1:16:33
 404  (740) Knap            Jozef           Forest Gump                       429   1979    1:16:38
 405  (742) Michálek        Bruno           Ružinov                           185   1987    1:16:49
 406  (745) Ilgo            Radoslav        Bratislava                        271   1975    1:16:54
 407  (752) Gejmovský       Alexander       BŠk                               118   1983    1:17:38
 408  (756) Zatkalík        Ivan            Bratislava                        243   1975    1:18:20
 409  (758) Pribičko        Ľuboslav        Košice                             14   1975    1:18:25
 410  (760) Bialko          Jaroslav        Košice                             15   1965    1:18:33
 411  (761) Košťany         Peter           Bratislava                        219   1972    1:18:38
 412  (762) Chlebana        Branislav       Žilina                            246   1973    1:18:38
 413  (763) Šaštinský       Juraj           Bratislava                        305   1977    1:18:38
 414  (766) Musil           Stanislav       Musil team                        103   1975    1:18:44
 415  (775) Igor            Dobrovič        KRB D. Orešany                     66   1971    1:19:56
 416  (777) Holík           Juraj           Bratislava                        218   1971    1:20:18
 417  (782) Kalázi          Jozef           AMK Nová Zámky                   1237   1992    1:21:22
 418  (783) Hora            Jaroslav        Dunajská Lužná                    295   1968    1:21:24
 419  (791) Tomek           Martin          Bratislava                        438   1976    1:23:11
 420  (792) Duratný         Milan           I. MO MS Bratislava               215   1967    1:23:14
 421  (793) Mach            Roman           Bratislava                        374   1969    1:23:48
 422  (799) Tomaštík        Roman           Bratislava                        314   1980    1:26:34
 423  (801) Briatka         Ľuboš           Bojnice                           353   1979    1:27:10
 424  (802) Haluška         Radoslav        Košice                             16   1972    1:27:27
 425  (803) Szathmáry       Peter           Košice                             12   1972    1:27:27
 426  (805) Kafoněk         Vlastimil       Modra                               7   1967    1:29:44
 427  (810) Markuljak       Michal          J&T team                           36   1984    1:31:12
 428  (818) Zubaj           Roman           Bratislava                         55   1979    1:34:59

--- Kategória: Muži 40 - 49 r. - B (13 330 m) biele č. --------------------------------------------
   1  (11)  Rácz            Štefan          AMK Nové Zámky                    726   1961      42:53
   2  (21)  Findl           Ladislav        Georeal Bratislava                651   1962      44:29
   3  (24)  Sluka           Anton           Olymp Bratislava                  602   1960      45:02
   4  (35)  Kostolány       Vincent         SAD Bratislava                    654   1963      46:45
   5  (38)  Portašik        Peter           AŠK Skalica                       722   1963      47:10
   6  (47)  Svitok          Stanislav       ŠKP Skalica                       685   1962      48:00
   7  (50)  Chrenka         Jozef           AŠK Skalica                       718   1957      48:24
   8  (58)  Mikula          Miroslav        Radošovce                         719   1957      48:51
   9  (75)  Pavlacký        Miroslav        Trenčianske Teplice               721   1964      49:46
  10  (78)  Harček          Peter           Bratislava                        623   1961      49:50
  11  (80)  Cích            Vladimír        MAC Rača                          652   1958      49:51
  12  (82)  Melicherčík     Igor            BLK Mochovce                      699   1962      50:01
  13  (87)  Vago            Milan           STU Trnava                        695   1961      50:13
  14  (103) Kollarovič      Ján             MEDEA Senec                       684   1958      51:09
  15  (124) Očovai          Ján             Lučenec                           687   1959      52:07
  16  (128) Dudlák          Vladimír        Móric Beňovský                    641   1964      52:15
  17  (137) Lalák           Peter           Bratislava                        676   1964      52:52
  18  (141) Valkovič        Ján             Malé Vozokany                     698   1962      52:58
  19  (147) Pribičko        Jaroslav        BLK Mochovce                      700   1961      53:19
  20  (156) Jaško           Ladislav        Bratislava                        662   1959      53:44
  21  (158) Orth            Ján             TJ Zohor                          638   1963      53:47
  22  (161) Prokop          Jiři            Konty-G                           701   1956      53:50
  23  (167) Maľák           Štefan          Olcnava                           728   1962      54:17
  24  (170) Kosorín         Štefan          Svotel                            705   1962      54:26
  25  (178) Dolák           Peter           MAC Rača                          739   1958      54:49
  26  (181) Karaba          Ľubomír         AFJK Nové Mesto                   734   1963      54:51
  27  (185) Tekel           Dušan           Piešťany                          606   1955      55:04
  28  (188) Bebjak          Jozef           Žilina                            697   1956      55:10
  29  (200) Mimerling       Slavomír        Bratislava                        636   1964      55:43
  30  (214) Kováč           Gabriel         TIGA                              696   1956      56:03
  31  (222) Drenko          Tichomír        Košice                            647   1955      56:20
  32  (223) Jenčík          Miroslav        Nivy                              656   1957      56:21
  33  (224) Jamnický        Gejza           Spišská Teplica                   686   1964      56:22
  34  (225) Boszorád        Ladislav        KRB Partizánske                   710   1960      56:23
  35  (228) Mráz            ľubomír         Železná studnička                 643   1962      56:27
  36  (230) Hrdina          Milan           HRT Trnava                        693   1958      56:30
  37  (236) Kožíšek         Dušan           Skalica                           716   1955      56:40
  38  (244) Molnár          Gabriel         Trstice                           736   1957      56:55
  39  (247) Urban           Vladimáír       BCR Hájske                        704   1963      57:04
  40  (251) Pavlický        Jaroslav        SLOVAN Tr. Teplice                732   1962      57:09
  41  (253) Kováč           Ivan            PATY SK                           733   1956      57:11
  42  (259) Koščo           Ján             Móric Beňovský                    640   1963      57:20
  43  (271) Rajčák          Anton           Radošovce                         723   1960      57:43
  44  (272) Fabian          Pavol           Bratislava                        613   1962      57:49
  45  (273) Barus           Vladimír        SR Bratislava                     665   1958      57:54
  46  (275) Cisár           Jaroslav        Bratislava                        616   1961      57:57
  47  (309) Petrík          Ľubomír         Snežienka                         631   1960      59:12
  48  (315) Axamit          Stanislav       Bratislava                        614   1957      59:20
  49  (322) Pavlík          Ján             AŠK Grafobal  Skalica             724   1958      59:28
  50  (328) Šťastný         Mojmír          GTECH                             629   1959      59:40
  51  (329) Chvála          Milan           Skalica                           717   1955      59:41
  52  (333) Zeleňanský      Juraj           Bratislava                        688   1963      59:50
  53  (343) Baumgartner     Eduard          Radošovce                         720   1957    1:00:08
  54  (348) Lehotay         Juraj           Bratislava                        668   1960    1:00:17
  55  (368) Wollner         Igor            Bratislava                        306   1964    1:00:53
  56  (369) Klačik          Ondrej          AŠK Inter Bratislava              625   1961    1:00:53
  57  (374) Vrzgula         Ivan            Bratislava                        663   1961    1:01:00
  58  (375) Hamada          Marián          KRB Partizánske                   709   1961    1:01:00
  59  (380) Julény          Janko           Bratislava                        680   1963    1:01:06
  60  (388) Tománek         Rafael          Bratislava                        667   1959    1:01:30
  61  (392) Mocker          František       AŠK Dečín                         609   1958    1:01:40
  62  (394) Ilavský         Ján             Bratislava                        634   1958    1:01:45
  63  (395) Ulehla          Dag             Dunaj Bratislava                  655   1958    1:01:45
  64  (397) Šafarik         Peter           Snežienka                         630           1:01:48
  65  (401) Rakús           Martin          Alpin Club Lokomotíva             611   1964    1:01:52
  66  (402) Benko           Róbert          Tranovského 37                    659   1958    1:01:54
  67  (403) Csongárdy       Rudolf          AMK Nové Zámky                    725   1959    1:01:55
  68  (405) Bimbo           Ladislav        Tatran Devín                      673   1960    1:02:00
  69  (409) Buček           Ján             Bernolákovo                       714   1956    1:02:04
  70  (414) Gábriš          Peter           Ju-SHU                            653   1962    1:02:11
  71  (416) Darovec         Miloš           Kamzík Bratislava                 622   1957    1:02:20
  72  (417) Brečka          Ján             Senica                            661   1961    1:02:21
  73  (418) Hoffmn          Phil            Bratislava                        681   1964    1:02:22
  74  (421) Melembay        Imrich          Svätý Jur                         689   1964    1:02:23
  75  (423) Dedinský        Dušan           LO- Karpaty                       735   1957    1:02:25
  76  (431) Strečanský      Branislav       Svätý Jur                         637   1963    1:02:35
  77  (441) Čaniga          Stanislav       KRB Partizánske                   712   1957    1:02:49
  78  (442) Fusik           Ján             BBS Bratislava                    624   1958    1:02:51
  79  (445) Pakši           Dušan           Bratislava                        635   1961    1:02:58
  80  (446) Parák           Igor            Bratislava                        658   1959    1:03:00
  81  (447) Vanko           Pavol           KRB Partizánske                   713   1955    1:03:01
  82  (455) Černý           Miroslav        AK Bojničky                       601   1958    1:03:19
  83  (460) Ficek           Jozef           Šamorín                           729   1961    1:03:27
  84  (463) Dubnička        Drahomír        Bánovce                           690   1958    1:03:32
  85  (466) Sedlař          Drahomír        TJ Sokol Salaš                    702   1959    1:03:34
  86  (467) Sekerka         Ivan            Bratislava                        666   1962    1:03:36
  87  (472) Škorňa          Vlastimil       TS Vizovice                       715   1955    1:03:50
  88  (485) Lacko           Miroslav        KRB Partizánske                   711   1958    1:04:33
  89  (494) Fotta           Rastislav       Prešov                            703   1964    1:04:48
  90  (500) Kohn            Jaroslav        Kamzík Bratislava                 644   1957    1:05:00
  91  (505) Stropnický      Juraj           Bratislava                        619   1955    1:05:10
  92  (512) Gergely         Anton           Bratislava                        664   1956    1:05:25
  93  (524) Mihál           Dušan           Bratislava                        618   1958    1:05:48
  94  (525) Kurucz          Wladislav       Bratislava                        632   1959    1:05:49
  95  (526) Martiník        Milan           Bratislava                        672   1955    1:05:50
  96  (536) Lenčucha        Tibor           S&T team                          621   1963    1:06:07
  97  (537) Stacho          Jozef           Šport LÚDUS                       706   1958    1:06:08
  98  (538) Roskopf         Milan           Žongléri Rača                     731   1959    1:06:08
  99  (550) Šrank           František       Stupava                           646   1962    1:06:37
 100  (572) Cabadas         Juraj           Bratislava                        678   1960    1:07:16
 101  (577) Marek           Miroslav        Bratislava                        657   1957    1:07:32
 102  (579) Majerník        Pavol           Bratislava                        682   1956    1:07:34
 103  (580) Mamudo          Benjamín Zeca   Bratislava                        671   1961    1:07:34
 104  (584) Číž             Miroslav        B. Bystrica                       610   1957    1:07:42
 105  (596) Bakoš           Ivor            Bratislava                        737   1961    1:08:01
 106  (597) Klúčik          Róbert          Hrubá Borša                       694   1962    1:08:09
 107  (604) Kalázi          Joyef           AMK Nové Zámky                    727   1957    1:08:30
 108  (605) Jančík          Ivan            TOPTIN                            627   1961    1:08:31
 109  (611) Benko           Tibor           BBK                               660   1962    1:08:40
 110  (615) Klínovský       Jozef           Trenčianske Teplice               738   1956    1:08:55
 111  (620) Durčo           Jaroslav        Bánovce n/Bebravou                608   1961    1:09:02
 112  (622) Kmeťo           Michal          Modran turist. spolok             675   1956    1:09:08
 113  (630) Marko           Boris           Bratislava                        633   1957    1:09:32
 114  (631) Novák           Tomáš           RŠK Bratislava                    674   1960    1:09:35
 115  (632) Ďurica          Alojz           Bratislava                        639   1964    1:09:39
 116  (642) Krčmárik        Jozef           Bratislava                        730   1957    1:10:06
 117  (643) Hanker          Ľubomír         Bratislava                        670   1960    1:10:07
 118  (645) Pipiška         Miroslav        Hlohovec                          692   1959    1:10:11
 119  (650) Kováčik         Juraj           Bratislava                        650   1964    1:10:32
 120  (653) Buček           Roman           Lamač                             679   1964    1:10:36
 121  (658)                                                                   645           1:10:55
 122  (663) Klačko          Juraj           INGLAS Bratislava                 620   1955    1:11:02
 123  (688) Pilváň          Bohuš           Z. Bystrica                       683   1962    1:12:48
 124  (693) Bochníček       Pavel           Třebíč                            615   1963    1:13:05
 125  (695) Líška           Miroslav        Bratislava                        628   1961    1:13:11
 126  (704) Klenka          Dušan           Bratislava                        649   1958    1:13:41
 127  (705) Náhlik          Luboš           FC Dega                           617   1960    1:13:58
 128  (727) Galbiati        Paolo           Bratislava                        626   1960    1:15:08
 129  (735) Hrebík          Marián          Bratislava                        607   1958    1:16:12
 130  (747) Jánoš           Július          Bratislava                        648   1955    1:16:58
 131  (757) Laincz          Miroslav        Košice                            604   1964    1:18:24
 132  (772) Kukučka         Róbert          JeT Sport Team                    612   1957    1:19:24
 133  (779) Babík           Miroslav        Bratislava                        677   1963    1:20:29
 134  (794) Köszeghy        Albert          Bratislava                        642   1962    1:24:05
 135  (804) Synak           Miroslav        Bratislava                        669   1959    1:29:26

--- Kategória: Muži 50 - 59 r. - C (13 330 m) modré č. --------------------------------------------
   1  (33)  Polák           Štefan          Auto Danubius                     844   1951      46:26
   2  (37)  Haluza          Marián          AMK Nové Zámky                    901   1950      46:57
   3  (45)  Vazeux          Joel            Francúzsko                        804   1950      47:55
   4  (48)  Topor           Jaroslav        ŠKP Skalica                       810   1954      48:03
   5  (59)  Pobuda          Ján             Lev Veľké Vozokany                882   1954      48:53
   6  (66)  Urbanovič       Ladislav        EMO Mochvce                       806   1950      49:27
   7  (110) Benco           Peter           MAC Rača                          818   1952      51:25
   8  (111) Bilík           Vladimír        S-team D. Lužná                   856   1948      51:25
   9  (114) Šiška           Ján             AK Bojničky                       808   1954      51:34
  10  (119) Polák           Jozef           Doľany                            850   1953      51:53
  11  (134) Zeleník         Jozef           KRB Partizánske                   892   1953      52:48
  12  (138) Rajec           Pavel           Jogging Dubnica                   899   1946      52:54
  13  (140) Skačan          Stanislav       Šaľa                              884   1948      52:57
  14  (149) Dunaj Spily     Peter           Bratislava                        845   1948      53:24
  15  (153) Farkaš          Mirko           Bratislava                        836   1949      53:33
  16  (157) Babjak          Pavol           KRŠ B. Bystrica                   807   1949      53:44
  17  (162) Kresánek        Miroslav        STRAWA                            826   1949      53:51
  18  (182) Lazar           Ladislav        Lozorno                           898   1951      54:56
  19  (184) Šutka           Dušan           KŠK Levice                        880   1952      55:01
  20  (190) Skalický        Pavol           Trnava                            875   1951      55:12
  21  (192) Matuška         Pavol           Strojár Nitra                     889   1947      55:15
  22  (195) Petrikovič      Rudolf          KRB partizánske                   891   1950      55:28
  23  (196) Rízek           Milan           TTK RM Skalica                    903   1953      55:30
  24  (198) Janota          Michal          AŠK Skalica                       907   1945      55:39
  25  (199) Klučka          Peter           Bratislava                        853   1954      55:41
  26  (204) Holík           Michal          Mh Consulting Bratislava          854   1952      55:53
  27  (212) Illeš           Justín          Stavbár Nitra                     906   1953      56:02
  28  (216) Oborný          Jozef           FTVŠ UK                           829   1949      56:04
  29  (218) Mrázik          Jozef           KRB Partizánske                   894   1949      56:09
  30  (229) Ronča           Jozef           KRB Partizánske                   893   1949      56:29
  31  (234) Slavík          Vladimír        SBS Bratislava                    858   1953      56:35
  32  (239) Kollár          Kvetoslav       A-Team Trnava                     872   1954      56:42
  33  (240) Buček           Peter           ŠK IAMES                          813   1952      56:43
  34  (265) Makyta          Miroslav        Malacky                           881   1954      57:28
  35  (266) Sole            Pierre          Francúzsko                        803   1952      57:30
  36  (278) Čapkovič        Karol           BK                                876   1949      58:07
  37  (284) Siklienka       Ľudovít         KRB Partizánske                   895   1950      58:32
  38  (287) Muráni          Vladimír        EMO Mochovce                      879   1954      58:34
  39  (304) Krivda          Juraj           Joging Dubnica                    900   1949      59:07
  40  (311) Kanovič         Ján             Považský cukor Trnava             874   1945      59:14
  41  (319) Lanátor         Július          PTEÚ MV SR                        823   1952      59:23
  42  (321) Zoričák         Ondrej          LK Levoča                         865   1954      59:27
  43  (335) Holp            Ján             BAZ Inalfa Bratislava             863   1949      59:55
  44  (338) Valach          Peter           Tesla Bratislava                  842   1951    1:00:00
  45  (344) Barto           Stanislav       Bratislava                        908   1952    1:00:14
  46  (346) Furreau         Michel          Francúzsko                        802   1953    1:00:16
  47  (358) Guček           Otto            AŠK Skalica                       902   1950    1:00:35
  48  (362) Bosák           Julián          TJ Magnezit                       887   1954    1:00:49
  49  (364) Foltín          Viliam          Bernolákovo                       888   1954    1:00:51
  50  (367) Krkoška         Dušan           MAC Rača                          861   1954    1:00:52
  51  (370) Sládek          Jaroslav        BBS                               825   1950    1:00:54
  52  (385) Freud           Ladislav        HVB                               860   1949    1:01:28
  53  (393) Dudek           Augustín        Bobrovec                          867   1949    1:01:42
  54  (398) Lačok           Ján             SBK Novinárska                    838   1954    1:01:48
  55  (406) Mikluš          Viktor          Bratislava                        831   1952    1:02:02
  56  (422) Šmátrala        Ivan            Dynamo Energia                    877   1952    1:02:24
  57  (440) Račko           Miroslav        TJ Rovinka                        817   1951    1:02:49
  58  (451) Vodný           Štefan          Bratislava                        869   1954    1:03:11
  59  (452) Sika            Karol           Bratislava                        828   1953    1:03:14
  60  (461) Krčmár          Jozef           BBS Bratislava                    833   1949    1:03:28
  61  (471) Jakubovič       Oskar           Lučenec                           864   1948    1:03:48
  62  (483) Grauzel         Vladimír        Štart Bratislava                  834   1951    1:04:29
  63  (484) Haverlík        Ivan            FMFi UK                           852   1945    1:04:32
  64  (499) Marko           Vladimír        Bratislava                        832   1952    1:04:58
  65  (501) Carter          Alec            MAC Rača                          855   1952    1:05:02
  66  (504) Hollý           Ján             J.H.S. plus AUDIT                 843   1948    1:05:08
  67  (508) Šándor          Dušan           Prešov - rekr. bežec              873   1948    1:05:15
  68  (511) Javorský        Ivan            Bratislava                        827   1948    1:05:22
  69  (517) Giertl          Marián          Bánovce n. Bebravou               871   1950    1:05:38
  70  (543) Pavlík          Jozef           Holíč                             904   1950    1:06:24
  71  (546) Brunovský       František       OZŽ pri GR ŽSR                    857   1946    1:06:33
  72  (561) Szabo           Ladislav        KALA Šaľa                         885   1946    1:06:56
  73  (566) Okosy           Michal          BLK Mochovce                      878   1945    1:07:10
  74  (581) Morvai          Ladislav        Bánov                             862   1946    1:07:38
  75  (582) Sasák           Jaromír         Osuské                            909   1951    1:07:39
  76  (591) Bláha           Dušan           FC DEGA                           819   1954    1:07:50
  77  (592) Vanko           Ľubomír         KRB Partizánske                   890   1950    1:07:51
  78  (594) Wolf            Jozef           Rusovce                           847   1947    1:07:58
  79  (599) Držík           Vladimír        SBS                               837   1947    1:08:18
  80  (601) Tegza           Marián          Modra                             886   1954    1:08:24
  81  (623) Rybák           Marián          Bratislava                        849   1950    1:09:09
  82  (624) Harajda         Vladimír        DCM                               815   1951    1:09:11
  83  (634) Lisý            Augustín        Lipt. Mikuláš                     811   1948    1:09:47
  84  (640) Kukučka         Stanislav       KST Ružomberok                    809   1952    1:10:01
  85  (641) Zoller          Alexander       VONEX                             820   1954    1:10:03
  86  (646) Čerešňa         Dušan           Krajné                            870   1952    1:10:14
  87  (649) Pravotiak       Klement         Sokol Bratislava                  835   1952    1:10:30
  88  (659) Švec            Juraj           Bratislava                        821   1951    1:10:56
  89  (673) Čubirka         Ján             ISS Bratislava                    812   1954    1:11:36
  90  (675) Molnár          Jozef           Trstice                           905   1954    1:11:48
  91  (683) Guttmann        Michal          Žel. Studnička                    840   1950    1:12:37
  92  (699) Szabo           Ján             Šport LÚDUS Trnava                883   1951    1:13:18
  93  (700) Kršek           Jozef           SP Kostolište                     866   1949    1:13:22
  94  (701) Blaha           Ján             Bratislava                        859   1952    1:13:26
  95  (702) Guyot           Michel          Francúzsko                        805   1951    1:13:27
  96  (710) Meluš           Mikuláš         AC Lokomotíva                     830   1952    1:14:17
  97  (712) Hrdlička        Vladimír        Rača                              851   1945    1:14:28
  98  (728) Palkovič        Rastislav       Bratislava                        839   1947    1:15:25
  99  (729) Sopuch          Jaroslav        Žel. studienka                    816   1946    1:15:26
 100  (751) Banás           Jozef           Dynamo NR SR                      848   1948    1:17:29
 101  (759) Kassay Ing.     Vojtech         I.D.C. Holding a.s. BA            897   1946    1:18:29
 102  (768) Izák            Daniel          Bratislava                        896   1954    1:18:59
 103  (770) Schutz          Franz           Schwechat                         814   1945    1:19:12
 104  (774) Čigaš           Ján             BBS Bratislava                    841   1945    1:19:52
 105  (778) Pribiš          Daniel          Bratislava                        801   1953    1:20:26
 106  (781) Chvost          Miroslav        TJ Spoje                          846   1954    1:21:12
 107  (786) Stoličný        Peter           Brno                              822   1945    1:21:33
 108  (795) Urban           Michal          Bratislava                        824   1948    1:24:22
 109  (823) Bimbo           Štefan          Tatrna Devín                      868   1951    1:39:42

--- Kategória: Muži 60 a viac r. - D (13 330 m) zelené --------------------------------------------
   1  (56)  Kaňa            Jiří            Skalica                           997   1944      48:49
   2  (102) Petöcz          Karol           Bratislava                        961   1940      51:01
   3  (130) Husár           Ferdinand       Slovenský Orol Trenčín            959   1944      52:36
   4  (154) Gažo            Štefan          Trnava                            990   1942      53:39
   5  (171) Beneš           Karol           BS Nitra                          996   1943      54:26
   6  (176) Novák           Vilam           Železná studnička                 962   1942      54:39
   7  (193) Bašista         Vincent         Dubnica n/Váhom                   952   1942      55:16
   8  (281) Kupec           Pavel           Liga 100 Zlín                     992   1943      58:18
   9  (350) Domok           Imrich          Veľký Krtíš                       991   1943    1:00:28
  10  (356) Mráz            Jozef           Bratislava                        977   1941    1:00:34
  11  (424) Horvát          Ján             Befan Bratislava                  974   1944    1:02:25
  12  (436) Kasa            Ľubomír         ŽS Bratislava                     972   1943    1:02:39
  13  (464) Lužica          Ladislav        Nové Zámky                       1151   1944    1:03:32
  14  (465) Hrivňák         Jozef           BBS Dúbravka                      960   1940    1:03:33
  15  (468) Hedera          Štefan          BÚ Žel. studnička                 981   1942    1:03:42
  16  (495) Žajdlík         Dušan           AKV Bratislava                    980   1929    1:04:52
  17  (502) Varga           Milan           STARZ Drieňová                    979   1937    1:05:04
  18  (513) Orth            Vojtech         BBS Bratislava                    968   1936    1:05:26
  19  (514) Šebesta         Peter           Bratislava                        965   1941    1:05:28
  20  (519) Sedláček        Jozef           Boleráz                           982   1939    1:05:40
  21  (548) Baláž           Ján             Juventa Bratislava                975   1937    1:06:35
  22  (551) Kaluža          Štefan          Vrbové                            989   1938    1:06:42
  23  (554) Ležovič         Miroslav        KRB Trnava                        984   1943    1:06:45
  24  (558) Keller          Marián          ZŠK Vrbové                        988   1944    1:06:50
  25  (586) Jamrich         Jozef           Trnava                           1152   1943    1:07:44
  26  (600) Fiamin          Ivan            Bratislava                        973   1941    1:08:23
  27  (602) Vavrinec        Jozef           KRB Partizánske                   994   1934    1:08:25
  28  (608) Varga           Vincent         Košice                            957   1927    1:08:38
  29  (614) Belaj           Ivan            Bratislava                        964   1943    1:08:49
  30  (629) Petrikovič      Štefan          KRB partizánske                   995   1942    1:09:24
  31  (661) Holický         Matej           OZŽ GR Bratislava                 983   1942    1:11:00
  32  (684) Nebeský         Ján             Žel. Studnička                    970   1941    1:12:38
  33  (713) Grac            Róbert          Bratislava                        969   1939    1:14:29
  34  (720) Zatkalík        Dušan           Bratislava                        978   1944    1:14:44
  35  (725) Gašaj           Pavol           MK JAGA Blatné                    955   1944    1:15:04
  36  (726) Kalina          Miroslav        KRB Partizánske                   953   1936    1:15:06
  37  (738) Richnavský      Jozef           MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves        993   1944    1:16:27
  38  (743) Osvald          Imrich          Bratislava                        976   1943    1:16:52
  39  (746) Povoda          Anton           JVS Jeseník                       958   1939    1:16:58
  40  (749) Senes           Dušan           AC Nové Zámky                     998   1942    1:17:09
  41  (750) Sedmák          Stanislav       OU Veľké Kostoľany                985   1940    1:17:15
  42  (771) Novota          Ján             Calex Zl. Moravce                 999   1942    1:19:19
  43  (773) Prídavok        Martin          Bánovce n. Bebravou               987   1943    1:19:52
  44  (776) Selecký         Pavol           IKB Trnava                        986   1937    1:20:08
  45  (784) Iványi          Kurt            E-klub Bratislava                 963   1944    1:21:26
  46  (787) Sopčák          Jaroslav        Komárno                           956   1943    1:21:56
  47  (789) Hilbert         József          Komárno                           951   1935    1:22:17
  48  (807) Bulla           Ján             Bratislava                        967   1931    1:30:59
  49  (808) Goceliak        Vladimír        OZŽ Bratislava                    966   1942    1:31:04
  50  (820) Vaňo            Tibor           ICM                              1000   1925    1:35:55

--- Kategória: Ženy do 34 r. - E (13 330 m) oranžové č.--------------------------------------------
   1  (19)  Janečková       Dana            JM Demolex Bardejov              1002   1973      44:15
   2  (105) Nováčková       Zuzana          MAC Rača                         1046   1982      51:20
   3  (232) Šimeková        Magdaléna       Vital Bratislava                 1024   1987      56:32
   4  (255) Sázelová        Martina         Trenčín                          1008   1979      57:14
   5  (269) Ziburová        Dorota          Slávia UK                        1020   1984      57:41
   6  (318) Vyzváryová      Denisa          MAC Rača                         1067   1981      59:21
   7  (339) Raková          Natália         MAC Rača                         1013   1987    1:00:03
   8  (342) Blahová         Silvia          Trnava                           1072   1978    1:00:07
   9  (359) Adamová         Valária         MBK V. Kapušany                  1070   1979    1:00:35
  10  (365) Irová           Katarína        Bratislava                       1058   1976    1:00:52
  11  (371) Rejtová         Silvia          Móric Beňovský                   1025   1970    1:00:55
  12  (377) Grančičová      Lea             Svätý Jur                        1040   1977    1:01:02
  13  (387) Gálová          Monika          Vital Bratislava                 1023   1986    1:01:29
  14  (396) Baloghová       Janak           Trenčín                          1054   1980    1:01:47
  15  (415) Besedová        Petra           Pampúsi                          1026   1978    1:02:18
  16  (433) Hanulová        Jana            Bratislava                       1050   1979    1:02:36
  17  (437) Tomanová        Jana            Bratislava                       1057   1971    1:02:40
  18  (450) Takáčová        Miroslava       VK Iuventa Bratislava            1014   1983    1:03:10
  19  (456) Gubková         Miroslava       Pampúsi                          1027   1978    1:03:21
  20  (457) Lipárová        Svetlana        KRB Partizánske                  1068   1987    1:03:22
  21  (459) Puškárová       Janka           Trnava                           1064   1991    1:03:23
  22  (474) Kučerová        Vierka          IUVENTA                          1048   1984    1:04:02
  23  (477) Chovancová      Katarína        Dolný Kubín                      1100   1975    1:04:11
  24  (522) Chrenková       Petra           Triklub FTVŠ                     1034   1987    1:05:43
  25  (532) Galbičková      Monika          Bratislava                       1041   1980    1:06:03
  26  (534) Butašová        Zuzana          MŽP                              1017   1977    1:06:04
  27  (557) Čierna          Zuzana          Bratislava                       1029   1983    1:06:48
  28  (570) Havránková      Hana            AC Lokomotíva                    1022   1973    1:07:13
  29  (575) Lojová          Adriana         Dowtown Bratislava               1031   1978    1:07:23
  30  (595) Masaryková      Alica           AŠK Skalica                      1069   1979    1:07:58
  31  (627) Fellnerová      Michaela        BUBO Travez                      1032   1973    1:09:21
  32  (635) Ždiňáková       Silvia          Suvorák Crew                     1012   1984    1:09:50
  33  (636) Polovková       Katarína        SNV                              1074   1982    1:09:53
  34  (662) Vinczeová       Klára           Helligence                       1036   1971    1:11:01
  35  (664) Šmihulová       Daniela         Bratislava                       1037   1971    1:11:05
  36  (667) Štulrajterová   Jana            Pro Relax obč. združ. BA         1062   1974    1:11:17
  37  (671) Rochovská       Alena           Humánka                          1018   1971    1:11:23
  38  (679) Hložníková      Veronika        Veve                             1006   1978    1:12:24
  39  (692) Šturdíková      Jana            Levice                           1028   1983    1:13:03
  40  (703) Borecká         Natália         Bratislava                       1053   1985    1:13:41
  41  (706) Klenková        Petra           Želiezovce                       1059   1981    1:13:59
  42  (707) Kytková         Bibiana         Hazard team                      1047   1977    1:14:00
  43  (708) Javorková       Veronika        Bratislava                       1051   1978    1:14:08
  44  (709) Lapšanská       Zuzana          BK H. Orešany                    1009   1985    1:14:09
  45  (714) Sciranková      Dana            Bratislava                       1021   1980    1:14:32
  46  (715) Tóthová         Zuzana          AK Afrostylers                   1035   1976    1:14:34
  47  (716) Castillo        Marid           Mexico                           1063   1979    1:14:34
  48  (717) Lupová          Zuzana          Road Runners Clubs               1010   1978    1:14:36
  49  (718) Hromníková      Radana          Road Runners Club                1011   1977    1:14:36
  50  (721) Martinická      Monika          Inter Bratislava                 1015   1985    1:14:46
  51  (733) Kolková         Veronika        Halle                            1052   1980    1:15:56
  52  (737) Kučerová        Elena           VK IUVENTA                       1049   1977    1:16:21
  53  (741) Veizerová       Lucia           Plav.od. STU Bratislava          1055   1981    1:16:46
  54  (744) Ilgová          Ivana           Bratislava                       1045   1973    1:16:52
  55  (764) Jenčíková       Katarína        Bratislava                       1033   1979    1:18:43
  56  (765) Mathens         Kristine        Bratislava                       1061   1972    1:18:43
  57  (767) Sládeková       Jarka           Bratislava                       1075   1973    1:18:48
  58  (780) Brežná          Barbara         Bratislava                       1007   1976    1:20:49
  59  (785) Paulovičová     Barbora         Bratislava                       1019   1983    1:21:29
  60  (797) Tomášiková      Gabriela        Bratislava                       1066   1983    1:25:46
  61  (798) Gregoričková    Silvia          Bratislava                       1060   1974    1:26:34
  62  (800) Balagová        Monika          Forest Gump                      1073   1978    1:27:08
  63  (806) Mruškovičová    Pavlína         Budmerice                        1071   1976    1:29:45
  64  (814) Brázdovičová    Katarína        Bratislava                       1038   1976    1:33:31
  65  (815) Bélunková       Dáša            Bratislava                       1039   1976    1:33:32
  66  (816) Filová          Eva             Bratislava                       1043   1984    1:34:38
  67  (817) Darvašová       Alena           Bratislava                       1044   1984    1:34:38
  68  (819) Gábrišová       Jaroslava       Ju-SHV                           1030   1988    1:35:26
  69  (822) Vajová          Jana            Košice                           1004   1974    1:36:59

--- Kategória: Ženy 35 a viac r. - F (13 330 m) ružové --------------------------------------------
   1  (16)  Zatorská        Izabela         JM Demolex Bardejov              1003   1962      44:07
   2  (61)  Kuriačková      Mária           Slávia UK Bratislava             1103   1964      49:07
   3  (205) Quittnerová     Jana            Devínska Nová Ves                1119   1957      55:51
   4  (250) Baronová        Jana            SMTA Nitra                       1065   1964      57:08
   5  (438) Kosibová        Oľga            LK Svätý Jur                     1129   1969    1:02:41
   6  (539) Nedomová        Alena           MEDEA- Senec                     1117   1964    1:06:12
   7  (556) Kalková         Anna            ŠK Skalica                       1124   1953    1:06:48
   8  (576) Steisová        Zuzana          Bratislava                       1107   1968    1:07:25
   9  (603) Krčmárová       Mária           BBS Bratislava                   1110   1948    1:08:28
  10  (612) Hirtlová        Zora            Bratislava                       1042   1967    1:08:47
  11  (617) Papáčková       Ildikó          Kolárovo                         1102   1964    1:09:00
  12  (618) Fialová         Tatiana         Bratislava                       1113   1965    1:09:01
  13  (648) Pravotiaková    Beata           Bratislava                       1111   1963    1:10:30
  14  (651) Paráková        Elena           LK Sv. Jur                       1120   1969    1:10:33
  15  (678) Danningerová    Svatava         Bratislava                       1106   1955    1:12:02
  16  (681) Kočiová         Marta           KRB Partizánske                  1126   1955    1:12:29
  17  (696) Galková         Katarína        Nitra                            1127   1965    1:13:12
  18  (698) Stachová        Ida             Šport LÚDUS Trnava               1123   1956    1:13:17
  19  (722) Juríčeková      Viera           BBS                              1109   1950    1:14:55
  20  (748) Kukučková       Mária           KSt Ružomberok                   1118   1954    1:17:08
  21  (753) Jekkelová       Zdenka          Veľký Krtíš                      1122   1968    1:17:47
  22  (754) Kacianová       Ivana           Veľký Krtíš                      1121   1969    1:17:47
  23  (755) Helvesiová      Ľudmila         Bratislava                       1114   1964    1:18:13
  24  (769) Drechsler       Susana          Schwechat                        1101   1967    1:19:11
  25  (788) Badinská        Emília          KRB Partizánske                  1125   1941    1:22:07
  26  (790) Miklušová       Anna            Sl. Farmaceut                    1115   1952    1:22:57
  27  (796) Nielsen         Jane Merete     Bratislava                       1116   1956    1:25:42
  28  (809) Tkáčová         Marta           JeT Sport Team                   1104   1949    1:31:12
  29  (811) Šelingová       Jarmila         JeT Sport Team                   1105   1948    1:31:13
  30  (812) Mišíková        Ľubica          Bratislava                       1108   1959    1:31:25
  31  (813) Rajčáková       Viera           Radošovce                        1128   1966    1:33:21
  32  (821) Gábrišová       Miloslava       JV-SHV                           1112   1963    1:36:06

--- Kategória: Chlapci 11 - 12 r. - G (2 600 m) zelené --------------------------------------------
   1  (11)  Páleník         Patrik          BK Pyxida Č. Kľačany             1223   1993      10:13
   2  (12)  Šutka           Matej           Pyxida Čierne Kľačany            1221   1992      10:17
   3  (14)  Haluza          Jakub           ŠG Nitra                         1217   1993      10:19
   4  (35)  Holováč         Martin          ZŠ Tematínska                    1202   1992      11:19
   5  (36)  Kulhánek        Martin          Plav.od. STU Bratislava          1211   1993      11:19
   6  (37)  Páleník         Matej           BK Pyxida Č. Kľačany             1222   1992      11:33
   7  (41)  Lukáčik         Samo            Olympia Galanta                  1212   1992      11:52
   8  (45)  Babík           Matej           Bratislava                       1209   1992      11:57
   9  (46)  Mihál           Dušan           Bratislava                       1201   1993      11:58
  10  (58)  Vanko ml.       Pavol           KRB Partizánske                  1214   1992      12:34
  11  (61)  Henč            Filip           ZŠ Tematínska                    1204   1993      12:39
  12  (62)  Matula          Daniel          ZŠ Tematínska                    1203   1993      12:40
  13  (68)  Chochláček      Jakub           AK Junior Holíč                  1218   1992      12:54
  14  (69)  Kňaze           Jakub           AK Junior Holíč                  1219   1993      12:55
  15  (70)  Hevesi          Peter           Bratislava                       1207   1993      12:55
  16  (71)  Galko           Michal          Nitra                            1220   1993      12:59
  17  (80)                                                                   1205             14:01
  18  (84)  Hamada          Ľuboš           KRB Partizánske                  1215   1993      14:15
  19  (86)  Holík           Matúš           Bratislava                       1206   1992      14:33
  20  (87)  Toman           Tomáš           Bratislava                       1216   1992      14:35
  21  (89)  Krížik          Samko           Bratislava                       1208   1997      15:10

--- Kategória: Chlapci 13 - 15 r. - H (2 600 m) biele ---------------------------------------------
   1  (1)   Žíkavský        Miroslav        BK Pyxida Č, Kľačany             1335   1990      09:10
   2  (2)   Páleník         Dušan           BK Pyxida Č.Kľačany              1336   1990      09:12
   3  (3)   Baron           Jakub           SMTA Nitra                       1330   1989      09:26
   4  (4)   Stranianek      Emil            Bratislava                       1323   1990      09:27
   5  (6)   Mundok          Marian          Rakovník                         1327   1991      09:43
   6  (8)   Šutka           Michal          KŠK Levice                       1329   1991      09:59
   7  (9)   Kmeť            Gorazd          Inter Bratislava                 1322   1989      10:10
   8  (10)  Zámečník        Tomáš           Vital Bratislava                 1312   1990      10:11
   9  (13)  Homér           Milan           ZŠ Tematínska                    1307   1989      10:18
  10  (15)  Ondriáš         Peter           ZŠ Tematínska                    1306   1990      10:29
  11  (16)  Zámečník        Lukáš           Vital Bratislava                 1334   1991      10:30
  12  (17)  Kmeťo           Michal          ŠKMK                             1325   1991      10:32
  13  (19)  Mrázik          Lukáš           Bratislava                       1317   1989      10:44
  14  (21)  Sekelský        Maroš           Vital                            1318   1990      10:47
  15  (22)  Porubčan        Matúš           Kysak                            1303   1989      10:49
  16  (25)  Behan           Štefan          Vital Bratislava                 1319   1989      10:58
  17  (28)  Pavlik          Šimon           Slávia UK Bratislava             1302   1989      11:01
  18  (29)  Šabík           Juraj           Vital Bratislava                 1313   1991      11:05
  19  (31)  Tóth            Marek           Vital Bratislava                 1314   1990      11:06
  20  (43)  Šantavý         Michal          STU                              1320   1991      11:54
  21  (48)                                                                   1309             12:09
  22  (50)  Cvanciger       Karol           Vital Bratislava                 1324   1990      12:12
  23  (51)  Partl           Marian          Vital Bratislava                 1311   1991      12:14
  24  (66)  Wollner         Chris           Plv.od. STU Bratislava           1326   1991      12:47
  25  (72)  Poláček         Michal          AK Junior Holíč                  1333   1991      12:59
  26  (76)  Filus           Roman           KVŠ Karlova Ves                  1315   1990      13:35
  27  (78)  Zima            Juraj           KRB Partizánske                  1331   1991      13:50
  28  (88)  Mazúr           Tomáš           Rapid Bratislava                 1304   1991      15:07
  29  (90)  Šebela          Pavol           Dunajská Streda                  1328   1991      15:16

--- Kategória: Dievčatá 11 - 12 r. - I (2 600 m) modré --------------------------------------------
   1  (20)  Černá           Bibiána         AK Bojničky                      1401   1992      10:46
   2  (32)  Štefunkovičová  Patrícia        Vital Bratislava                 1405   1993      11:07
   3  (33)  Kuriačková      Ivana           ŠK Atóm Levice                   1402   1994      11:10
   4  (49)  Rajnohová       Sabina          BK PYXIDA Čierne Kľačany         1412   1992      12:10
   5  (77)  Kleinová        Simona          ZŠ Tematínska                    1403   1992      13:42
   6  (81)  Sloviková       Veronika        AŠK Inter                        1406   1994      14:06
   7  (85)  Páleníková      Lucia           BK PYXIDA Čierne Kľačany         1413   1993      14:21
   8  (91)  Solčianska      Dominika        Plv.od. STU                      1410   1993      15:55
   9  (92)  Babíková        Martina         Bratislava                       1409   1994      15:59
  10  (93)  Harská          Martina         AK Junior Holíč                  1411   1993      17:34

--- Kategória: Dievčatá 13 - 15 r. - J (2 600 m) žlté ---------------------------------------------
   1  (5)   Vargová         Viktória        MAC Rača                         1454   1989      09:39
   2  (7)   Smolárová       Katarína        MAC Rača                         1453   1989      09:56
   3  (18)  Halajová        Domnika         ŠK Atóm Levice                   1476   1991      10:40
   4  (23)  Ivanová         Adriana         Pyxida Čierne Kľačany            1488   1991      10:54
   5  (24)  Pelikánová      Simona          ZŠ Tematínska                    1456   1990      10:57
   6  (26)  Žiačiková       Barbora         Inter Bratislava                 1477   1989      10:58
   7  (27)  Bogdányová      Eva             MAC Rača                         1455   1989      10:59
   8  (30)  Liptáková       Natália         Vital Bratislava                 1461   1990      11:05
   9  (34)  Blahová         Mária           Vital Bratislava                 1465   1991      11:16
  10  (38)  Skrúcaná        Michelle        Plv.od. STU Bratislava           1474   1991      11:34
  11  (39)  Súlovská        Simona          KRB Partizánske                  1479   1990      11:35
  12  (40)  Šramková        Kamila          Vital Bratislava                 1460   1990      11:43
  13  (42)  Palušová        Slávka          ZŠ Tematínska                    1457   1991      11:52
  14  (44)  Nováková        Jana            BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany         1487   1989      11:55
  15  (47)  Horná           Marianna        BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany         1484   1990      12:08
  16  (52)  Skrúcaná        Simone          Plav.od. STU Bratislava          1473   1991      12:17
  17  (53)  Považanová      Klára           AK Junior Holíč                  1481   1991      12:18
  18  (54)  Mutňanská       Katarína        Vital Bratislava                 1464   1991      12:24
  19  (55)  Škodová         Dominika        Bratislava                       1451   1991      12:30
  20  (56)  Vaňová          Veronika        BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany         1486   1990      12:31
  21  (57)  Kebísková       Monika          Inter Bratislava                 1452   1991      12:32
  22  (59)  Kakodyová       Silvia          BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany         1485   1990      12:35
  23  (60)  Maasová         Petra           Vital Bratislava                 1462   1991      12:35
  24  (63)  Ráczová         Marcela         Šaštín                           1478   1990      12:41
  25  (64)  Rajtarová       Lea             Pyxida Čierne Kľačany            1483   1990      12:43
  26  (65)  Procházková     Katarína        Plv.od. STU Bratislava           1475   1991      12:45
  27  (67)  Balejová        Zuzana          KVŠ Karlova Ves                  1470   1990      12:53
  28  (73)  Galková         Jela            ŠG Nitra                         1480   1989      13:19
  29  (74)  Šebestová       Monika          AK Junior Holíč                  1482   1990      13:23
  30  (75)  Kuruczová       Naďa            KVŠ Karlova Ves                  1469   1989      13:34
  31  (79)  Olšová          Jana            ZŠ Tematínska                    1458   1989      14:00
  32  (82)  Bošanská        Martina         Vital Bratislava                 1466   1990      14:08
  33  (83)  Mokráňová       Barbara         Vital Bratislava                 1463   1990      14:12
  34  (94)  Fajthová        Milka           KVŠ Karlová Ves                  1472   1991      18:21
  35  (95)  Kubalová        Silvia          KVŠ Karlova Ves                  1471   1991      18:51


www.macraca.vian.sk
Webmaster Jozef Bielik,    bielikj @ hotmail.com