Rozlúčka so starým rokom v Rendezi 2004
                                              30.12.2004

Celkové poradie bez rozdielu kategórie
________________________________________________________________________________________________
Por Por.  Priezvisko      Meno         Klub                          Rok   Kateg-   Št.      Čas
    kat.                                                             nar.  gória     č.
================================================================================================
  1    1  Fedák           Milan        STU Bratislava                1982  M         49  16:32,3
  2    2  Dávidík         Marián       Kobra                         1977  M         84  16:49,6
  3    3  Jančovič        Peter        ŠG Stavbár Nitra              1983  M         90  16:52,8
  4    1  Findl           Ladislav     Rača                          1962  M40       67  17:33,9
  5    4  Regec           Vojtech      Bratislava                    1982  M         75  18:05,5
  6    5  Dečo            Peter        Slávia UK                     1973  M         66  18:22,2
  7    6  Palkovič        Peter        AK Junior Holíč               1983  M         20  18:47,7
  8    2  Cích            Vladimír     MAC Rača                      1958  M40       59  18:53,8
  9    1  Novák           Bronislav    Železná Studnička             1985  MJun      61  19:56,9
 10    1  Bérešová        Andrea       Kryha                         1971  W         13  20:02,0
 11    7  Wallner         Jozef        Kobra                         1968  M         87  20:10,9
 12    1  Nižňan          Milan        Bratislava                    1950  M50       63  20:33,5
 13    2  Beňa            Ján          AC Malacky                    1990  MJun      70  20:36,3
 14    2  Pokorná         Katarína     MAC Rača                      1989  W         51  20:37,1
 15    2  Kresánek        Ján          BBS                           1949  M50       89  20:52,8
 16    3  Palkovič        Pavol        AK Junior Holíč               1959  M40       25  21:03,8
 17    8  Hulényi         Peter        Bratislava                    1966  M         62  21:21,0
 18    3  Carter          Alec         MAC Rača                      1952  M50       64  21:21,6
 19    1  Novák           Viliam       Železná Studnička             1942  M60+      50  21:30,9
 20    9  Martiš          Peter        Bratislava                    1975  M         29  21:36,3
 21    4  Štekauer        Ján          Bratislava                    1949  M50       57  21"50,5
 22    4  Oroš            Adrián       Inter                         1986  MJun      71  22:05,5
 23    5  Hulényi         Martin       MAC Rača                      1990  MJun      28  22:44,3
 24   10  Cigánik         Ľuboš        Rendez                        1977  M         46  23:02,1
 25    4  Klačík          Ondrej       Inter                         1961  M40       10  23:06,3
 26    5  Lanátor         Július       BBS                           1952  M50       54  23"20,6
 27    2  Žajdlík         Dušan        Veterán Bratislava            1929  M60+      72  23:28,3
 28    3  Raková          Natália      MAC Rača                      1987  W         48  23:46,6
 29    3  Koplinger       Erich        Bratislava                    1940  M60+      69  23:59,8
 30    5  Ulehla          Dag          Bratislava                    1958  M40       19  24:16,6
 31    6  Krčmár          Jozef        BBS                           1949  M50       32  24:38,9
 32    1  Krčmárová       Mária        BBS                           1948  W35+      34  26:35,1
 33    4  Orth            Vojtech                                    1936  M60+      41  26:35,1
 34    2  Voleková        Anna         BBS                           1954  W35+      35  27:31,5
 35    3  Juríčeková      Viera        BBS                           1950  W35+      85  28:21.8
 36    5  Mráz            Vincent      Modra                         1940  M60+      80  28:48,5
 37    4  Jurkovičová     Petra        Bratislava                    1980  W         39  36:50,0
          ----------------
 Muži  1  Fedák           Milan        STU Bratislava                1982  M         49  16:32,3
       2  Dávidík         Marián       Kobra                         1977  M         84  16:49,6
       3  Jančovič        Peter        ŠG Stavbár Nitra              1983  M         90  16:52,8
       4  Regec           Vojtech      Bratislava                    1982  M         75  18:05,5
       5  Dečo            Peter        Slávia UK                     1973  M         66  18:22,2
       6  Palkovič        Peter        AK Junior Holíč               1983  M         20  18:47,7
       7  Wallner         Jozef        Kobra                         1968  M         87  20:10,9
       8  Hulényi         Peter        Bratislava                    1966  M         62  21:21,0
       9  Martiš          Peter        Bratislava                    1975  M         29  21:36,3
      10  Cigánik         Ľuboš        Rendez                        1977  M         46  23:02,1
          ----------------
 M40   1  Findl           Ladislav     Rača                          1962  M40       67  17:33,9
       2  Cích            Vladimír     MAC Rača                      1958  M40       59  18:53,8
       3  Palkovič        Pavol        AK Junior Holíč               1959  M40       25  21:03,8
       4  Klačík          Ondrej       Inter                         1961  M40       10  23:06,3
       5  Ulehla          Dag          Bratislava                    1958  M40       19  24:16,6
          ----------------
 M50   1  Nižňan          Milan        Bratislava                    1950  M50       63  20:33,5
       2  Kresánek        Ján          BBS                           1949  M50       89  20:52,8
       3  Carter          Alec         MAC Rača                      1952  M50       64  21:21,6
       4  Štekauer        Ján          Bratislava                    1949  M50       57  21"50,5
       5  Lanátor         Július       BBS                           1952  M50       54  23"20,6
       6  Krčmár          Jozef        BBS                           1949  M50       32  24:38,9
          ----------------
 M60   1  Novák           Viliam       Železná Studnička             1942  M60+      50  21:30,9
       2  Žajdlík         Dušan        Veterán Bratislava            1929  M60+      72  23:28,3
       3  Koplinger       Erich        Bratislava                    1940  M60+      69  23:59,8
       4  Orth            Vojtech                                    1936  M60+      41  26:35,1
       5  Mráz            Vincent      Modra                         1940  M60+      80  28:48,5
          ----------------
 Juni- 1  Novák           Bronislav    Železná Studnička             1985  MJun      61  19:56,9
  ori  2  Beňa            Ján          AC Malacky                    1990  MJun      70  20:36,3
       4  Oroš            Adrián       Inter                         1986  MJun      71  22:05,5
       5  Hulényi         Martin       MAC Rača                      1990  MJun      28  22:44,3
          ----------------
Ženy   1  Bérešová        Andrea       Kryha                         1971  W         13  20:02,0
       2  Pokorná         Katarína     MAC Rača                      1989  W         51  20:37,1
       3  Raková          Natália      MAC Rača                      1987  W         48  23:46,6
       4  Jurkovičová     Petra        Bratislava                    1980  W         39  36:50,0
          ----------------
Ž nad  1  Krčmárová       Mária        BBS                           1948  W35+      34  26:35,1
35 r.  2  Voleková        Anna         BBS                           1954  W35+      35  27:31,5
       3  Juríčeková      Viera        BBS                           1950  W35+      85  28:21.8


Rekreační bežci 1500m
________________________________________________________________________________________________
Por Por.  Priezvisko      Meno         Klub                          Rok   Kateg-   Št.      Čas
    kat.                                                             nar.  gória     č.
================================================================================================
          Mocná           Marianna                                   1983            91
          Varga           Juraj                                      1960            96
          Hlubocká        Desana                                     1956            95
          Hlubocký        Ľubomír                                    1956            89


Deti 300m
________________________________________________________________________________________________
Por Por.  Priezvisko      Meno         Klub                          Rok   Kateg-   Št.      Čas
    kat.                                                             nar.  gória     č.
================================================================================================
  1    1  Gajdošík        Marián       Rendez                       1998             69     41.1
  2    1  Hozová          Eva          Rendez                       1998             32     54.6


Deti 900m
________________________________________________________________________________________________
Por Por.  Priezvisko      Meno         Klub                          Rok   Kateg-   Št.      Čas
    kat.                                                             nar.  gória     č.
================================================================================================
  1    1  Beňa            Ján          AC Malacky                   1990   M15       26   2:58.6
  2    2  Hulényi         Martin       MAC Rača                     1990   M15        3   2:59.6
  3    3  Šubert          Rastislav    Rendez                       1990   M15       43   3:28.0
  4    1  Novotný         Richard      Inter                        1994   M10-      10   3:38.6
  5    4  Hudryl          Ľudovít      Rendez                       1991   M15       51   3:46.8
  6    2  Maruščák        Matej        Rendez                       1995   M10-      53   3:48.1
  7    1  Vargová         Veronika     MAC Rača                     1992   W15       55   3:48.1
  8    2  Bubancová       Romana       Rendez                       1992   W15       62   3:52.3
  9    5  Osacký          Peter        Rendez                       1991   M15       57   3:53.5
 10    3  Harton          Patrikt      Rendez                       1994   M10-       2   4:42.4
 11    6  Myslovich       Ivan         Rendez                       1992   M15       29
          ----------------
M15    1  Beňa            Ján          AC Malacky                   1990   M15       26   2:58.6
       2  Hulényi         Martin       MAC Rača                     1990   M15        3   2:59.6
       3  Šubert          Rastislav    Rendez                       1990   M15       43   3:28.0
       4  Hudryl          Ľudovít      Rendez                       1991   M15       51   3:46.8
       5  Osacký          Peter        Rendez                       1991   M15       57   3:53.5
       6  Myslovich       Ivan         Rendez                       1992   M15       29
          ----------------
W15    1  Vargová         Veronika     MAC Rača                     1992   W15       55   3:48.1
       2  Bubancová       Romana       Rendez                       1992   W15       62   3:52.3
          ----------------
M10    1  Novotný         Richard      Inter                        1994   M10-      10   3:38.6
       2  Maruščák        Matej        Rendez                       1995   M10-      53   3:48.1
       3  Harton          Patrikt      Rendez                       1994   M10-       2   4:42.4


www.macraca.vian.sk
Webmaster Jozef Bielik,    bielikj @ hotmail.com