MIKULÁŠSKY KROS 2005 - XXIII. ročník	
                     Dubovany, 3. 12. 2005



Muži do 40 r. 5000 m
-------------------------------------------------------------
 1  Martin Urbanovský       AK Baník Prievidza        0:17:11
 2  Miroslav Gúll           Lok. Šurany               0:17:12
 3  Pavol Michalčík         AFC N. Mesto n/ V         0:17:24
 4  Luboš Kováčik           AMK Nové Zámky            0:17:25
 5  Michal Puškár           AŠK Slávia Trnava         0:17:42
 6  Michal Kavacký          MŠKKys. N. Mesto          0:17:51
 7  Robert Janíček          BK Lysá                   0:18:03
 8  Martin Guttmann         MAC Rača                  0:18:10
 9  Marek Zuzčák            SPŠ Trnava                0:18:25
10  Tomáš Oprchal           AFC N. Mesto n/ V         0:18:39
11  Patrik Portašík         AŠK Grafobal Skalica      0:18:57
12  Marcel Lopuchovský      Dubnica n/V               0:19:35
13  Peter Tomič             ZVJ Galanta               0:19:48
14  Luboš Ferenc            Fešák Team Trnava         0:20:05
15  Luboš Branišovič        BK Viktória H. Orešany    0:20:40
16  Bohuslav Sosna          AK Bojničky               0:20:41
17  David Šulko             ŠK Modranka               0:20:42
18  Štefan Emanuel          AŠKn Slávia Trnava        0:20:21
19  Robert Janíček          BK Lysá                   0:21:29
20  Peter Chnápko           STÚ Trnava                0:21:57
21  Matej Mišičko           STÚ Slávia                0:22:09
22  Drahoš Malíšek          BK Viktória H. Orešany    0:23:04
23  Peter Orihel            OBS Drahovce              0:26:03
                                                      
Muži nad 40 r. 5000 m                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------
 1  Ján Kucharik            ŽSR Trenčín               0:18:01
 2  Peter Portašík          AŠK Grafobal Skalica      0:18:31
 3  Pavol Kucharovič        AFK N. Mesto n/ V         0:18:33
 4  Peter Piala             AŠK N. Mesto n/ V         0:19:00
 5  Miroslav Sobek          BK Lysá                   0:19:54
 6  Vladimír Cích           MAC Rača                  0:20:14
 7  Jozef Poprchal          AFC N. Mesto n/ V         0:20:54
 8  Milan Vago              STÚ Trnava                0:21:22
 9  Cyril Bohunický         Joging Trnava             0:21:33
10  Karol Lipovský          CK Trnava                 0:22:12
11  Peter Puškár            Trnava                    0:22:32
12  Jozef Schifer           Klub abstinentov Trnava   0:22:36
13  Jaroslav Očkovský       TJ Bučany                 0:22:56
14  František Kujovič       CKO Trnava                0:23:30
15  Milan Čajkovič          Joging Trnava             0:23:53
16  Milan Černý             AK Bojničky               0:25:17
17  Bohuslav Kujovič        CKO Trnava                0:33:57
                                                      
Muži nad 50 r. 5000 m                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------
 1  Jaroslav Topor          ŠKP Skalica               0:19:59
 2  Jozef Polák             Doľany                    0:21:30
 3  Ján Hudec               Lok. Trenčín              0:21:41
 4  Pavol Skalický          Biely Kostol              0:23:12
 5  Jozef Krčmár            BBS Bratislava            0:23:24
 6  Jozef Sloboda           Trnava                    0:23:57
 7  Jozef Rendek            TJ D. Krupá               0:24:00
 8  Štefan Novák            Nirdžes Galanta           0:24:35
 9  Jaromír Szeliga         STÚ Trnava                0:24:53
10  Dušan Porubský          Joging Dubnica            0:27:25
11  Štefan Emanuel          STÚ Trnava                0:27:37
                                                      
Muži nad 60 r. 5000 m                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------
 1  Štefan Gažo             AŠK Slavia Trnava         0:22:02
 2  Dušan Kašička           Bifit Letisko Trenčín     0:23:28
 3  Ján Krajčovič           Joging Trnava             0:25:48
 4  Andrej Kusenda          BK Lysá                   0:26:36
 5  Matej Holický           Joging Trnava             0:26:49
 6  Jozef Jamrich           VUJE Trnava               0:26:56
 7  Stanislav Sedmák        V. Kostoľany              0:27:24
 8  Marian Keller           ZŠK Vrbové                0:29:17
 9  Samuel Lehotský         ŠKP Leopoldov             0:29:51
10  Pavol Selecký           Joging Trnava             0:29:52
11  Vincent Mráz            Knorr Modra               0:31:05
12  Tiborko Vaňo            Topvar 0:35:00            
                                                      
Ženy 5000 m                                           
-------------------------------------------------------------
 1  Kristína Protičová      MAC Rača                  0:20:43
 2  Katarína Pokorná        MAC Rača                  0:21:38
 3  Jana Puškárová          AŠK Slavia Trnava         0:22:08
 4  Silvia Durišová         AFK N. Mesto n/ V         0:22:14
 5  Adriana Janíčková       BK Lysá                   0:22:31
 6  Rodika Tasbíreková      ŠG Trnava                 0:22:36
 7  Erika Štefková          MSU Brezová               0:24:01
 8  Marta Grúllová          Lok. Šurany               0:24:13
 9  Zdena Trulíková         Atletika Trnava           0:26:57
10  Maria Krčmárová         BBS Bratislava            0:29:33
11  Andrea Orihelová        OBS Drahovce              0:30:44
                                                      
Žiaci 1670 m                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------
 1  Lukáš Skalický          Slavia Trnava             0:06:31
 2  Lukáš Vričan            OŠK Dubovany              0:06:57
 3  Rudolf Selecký          MŠK Borský Mikuláš        0:07:34
 4  Radek Cvečka            MŠK Borský Mikuláš        0:07:47
 5  Matej Bohunický         ZŠ Dolná Krupá            0:07:50
 6  Michal Vyskoč           ZŠ Dolná Krupá            0:07:51
 7  Jiři Novák              OŠK Dubovany              0:08:19
 8  Filip Černý             AK Bojničky               0:08:21
 9  Dušan Tomič             Gym. Galanta              0:08:24
10  Tomáš Dadík             OŠK Dubovany              0:09:09
11  Luboš Ambruš            OŠK Dubovany              0:09:11
12  Erik Herceg             OŠK Dubovany              0:10:09
13  Marek Orihel            Drahovce                  0:13:07
                                                      
Žiačky 1670 m                                         
-------------------------------------------------------------
 1  Bibiana Černá           AK Bojničky               0:07:25
 2  Karin Šedivá            MŠK Borský Mikuláš        0:07:44
 3  Tatiana Letková         OŠK Dubovany              0:08:23
 4  Beata Krejčiová         MŠK Borský Mikuláš        0:09:01
 5  Linda Černeková         ZŠ D. Krupá               0:09:03
 6  Lubica Lančaričová      ZŠ D. Krupá               0:09:21
 7  Katka Klímová           ZŠ D. Krupá               0:09:21
 8  Adriana Hornáková       OŠK Dubovany              0:09:38
 9  Ema Bohunická           Joging Trnava             0:14:08
                                                    
                                                    
Behu sa zúčastnilo 96 pretekárov vo všetkých kategóriách.


www.macraca.vian.sk
Webmaster Jozef Bielik,    bielikj @ hotmail.com